Jul 08, 2018 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
31 Michael Boruta Suzanne Boruta Gene Fomin Sandra Robson A 1 - - - - - 106.00 0.00 106.00 12.10 Silver
26 Ken Scholes Sandra Scholes Barbara Nist Dave Grubbs A 2 - - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 9.08 Silver
27 Jeffrey Ford T Brian Zaugg Michael Christensen Shawn Abernethy A 3 - - - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 6.81 Silver
5 Virginia Youens Kirk Homis Nicole Dupuis Ernie Tradewell A 4 - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 5.10 Silver
20 A Kuo Joseph Ulrich Jack Erickson Margery Erickson A 5/6 - - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 3.75 Silver
33 David Taylor Paul Schwaighart Mary McCune Marty McCune A 5/6 - - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 3.75 Silver
2 Robert Richardson Candace Allen Diane Felure Joel Castoriano B 7 1 - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 5.12 Silver
10 Thomas Devine Robert Bjorge Ron Beall Jennifer Beall A 8 - - - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 2.69 Silver
13 Howard Epley Karen Epley Bill McGeary Sheryl Clough A 9 - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 2.42 Silver
11 Eric Pan Jack Lee James Wu William Ge A - - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 1.04 Silver
17 Mardi Dennis Susanne Thomas Clare Christiansen Mary Carlson B - 2 - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 3.84 Silver
30 Owen Carter Michael Hahn John Nader Rose Marie Norton-Nader B - 3 - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 2.88 Silver
32 Carl Hankins Andrew Mitchell Steve McCoy Paris Anglin C - 4 1 - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 2.75 Silver
3 Ryley Breiddal Marc Furnemont Kathryn Shannon Peter Morse A - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 1.04 Silver
19 Ron Jakosh Jennifer Steelquist Carl Latham Timothy Bertch C - 5 2 - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 2.06 Silver
23 James Hermanson Gary Jun Ye Yoko Reilly Eri Griffin B - 6 - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 1.46 Silver
25 Lynda Cole Dean Altschuler Marci Knipschield Dolores Berry A - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 0.78 Silver
22 Marjorie Mandery Roger Mandery Wilma Kamb John Kamb A - - - - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 0.91 Silver
16 Tim Berta Thomas Reis Eileen Deutsch Bonnie Broders B - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 0.78 Silver
34 Joan Peterson Ronald Miller John Emmerson Marilyn Horn B - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 1.04 Silver
12 Edgar L'Heureux Diane Griffiths Brock Short Bill Matheson B - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 0.78 Silver
7 Sandra Grimes Susan Olsen James Lapinski Carl Ostertag C - - 3 - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.55 Silver
29 Marilyn Olson Trish Simmons Eileen Mackie Diana Thronsen C - - 4 - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.16 Silver
15 David Mac Auley Ron Delbecq Grant Deger Linda Allen C - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.91 Silver
6 Gale Gropp Ouida McCullough Marjorie Sinel Marilyn Knipp B - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.78 Silver
18 Dianne Cox Dennis Duryea Mary Miller Martha Jenkins B - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.78 Silver
9 Mary Wondra Dana Lawrence Vivian Camandona Margaret Moen B - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.65 Silver
1 John Gordon George Shaffner Rebecca Brown Nora Demmert C - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.52 Silver
8 Joel Fuhrman Reidun Decker John Swanson Dave Walker A - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 0.78 Silver
28 Dave Drischell Jim Stickman Martha Potter Sandy Freeling B - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 0.91 Silver
21 William Maxson Mary Ann Hartman Monique Franssen Joy Pearson C - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.52 Silver
4 Peter Wolff Joan Bell Diane Wheatcroft Darlene Carolsfeld C - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.26 Silver
14 Ruth Weiland Barbara Scribner Sharon Carpenter Dee Abenroth C - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.26 Silver
24 Susan Welker William Rusby Keith Welker Terrance Kilbreath C - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00