Jul 14, 2018 - Saturday 10:30 am

B/C Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 Event Summary

Session 2

11.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
6.92 Gold|Red 1 94.00 Susan WallaceNew York, NY Susan FelsenheldRoseland, NJ Ann GreenwaldWanaque, NJ Donald GreenwaldWanaque, NJ
5.19 Gold|Red 2 83.00 Guinevere RitterNazareth, PA Mimi LengelEaston, PA Elizabeth AbramsAllentown, PA Betsy CutlerAllentown, PA
3.89 Gold|Red 3 78.00 Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ James FinnRidgewood, NJ Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ
2.92 Gold|Red 4 77.00 Barbara HayesNew York, NY Mary Ann OehlerkingNew York, NY Jill LehvNew York, NY Thomas SchottScarsdale, NY

Recaps

Section 000

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
2 Susan Wallace Susan Felsenheld Ann Greenwald Donald Greenwald A 1 - - - - - 94.00 0.00 94.00 6.92 Gold|Red
7 Guinevere Ritter Mimi Lengel Elizabeth Abrams Betsy Cutler A 2 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 5.19 Gold|Red
5 Pam Mills James Finn Manda Sanandaji Mimi Christie A 3 - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 3.89 Gold|Red
1 Barbara Hayes Mary Ann Oehlerking Jill Lehv Thomas Schott A 4 - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 2.92 Gold|Red
10 Ira Tarnow Amy Durschlag Fred Malamet Bernice Haimson A - - - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 0.57 Red
9 Richard Nathan Lisa Brooks Daniele Panayotatos Capri O'Hara A - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 0.95 Red
8 Jeremy Glaser Stephanie Austin Ming Li Zenon Komar A - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 0.57 Red
3 Renee Waas Richard Bindelglass Roberta Mooney Mary Newman A - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 0.57 Red
6 Bruce Esposito Paula Esposito Julie Zinzi Peri Namerow A - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.76 Red
4 Robert Sorce Mary Thurber Linda Ras Charles Ras A - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 0.38 Red
11 L Gail Knight Marsha Wilkie Pamela Jeanes Molly Ellsworth A - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.19 Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results