Jul 29, 2018 - Sunday 10:00 am

Sunday NLM Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
10 Joseph Hammann Joann Findlay Sheila Drennen Charles Thompson Jr A 1 - - - - - 145.00 0.00 145.00 3.71 Silver
13 Eve Podet Mike Finucane Kathy Stanwix-Hay Thomas Stanwix-Hay A 2 - - - - - 118.00 0.00 118.00 2.78 Silver
5 Jonathan Crosmer Kathleen Crosmer Barbara Dieruf Frances Masters A 3 - - - - - 116.00 0.00 116.00 2.09 Silver
17 Kathryn Garrity Joseph Hibner Danny Wood Connie Taylor A 4 - - - - - 111.00 0.00 111.00 1.57 Silver
8 James Hill Howard Klein Michelle Chalmers Robin Baldock B 5 1 - - - - 106.00 0.00 106.00 2.34 Silver
7 Louise Hilton Annalisa Ebanks Bruce Ebanks Harriett Throgmorton B - 2 - - - - 105.00 0.00 105.00 1.76 Silver
11 Kent Mann Ann Bradshaw James Addleton Willett Rush B - 3 - - - - 98.00 0.00 98.00 1.32 Silver
1 Cynthia Coffee Cynthia Smiley Bhavna Gupta Nancy Muzzey C - 4 - - - - 96.00 0.00 96.00 0.99 Silver
2 Elsie Tipton Jim Wysong Beverly Pyle Karen Shedlofsky B - - - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 0.45 Silver
16 Garry Redmond Beverly Redmond Patricia Barber Freida Trower A - - - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 0.45 Silver
4 Marty Solomon Tom Underwood Norma Hampton Reams Perkins B - - - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 0.45 Silver
6 Addie Stokley Nancy Colby David Middleton Frank Colby B - - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 0.45 Silver
12 Martha Sutt Helen Crane David Crane Susan Finnegan A - - - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 0.45 Silver
9 Barbara Slade Philip Wysong Robert Boden Jayne Arnold A - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 0.30 Silver
15 Bradley Beck Pam Beck Loretta Taylor Mark Wiljanen B - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 0.30 Silver
14 Xana Plum Lori Saunier Mollie Schnettler Elizabeth Schulman B - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.15 Silver
3 Carolyn Carpenter James Jackson Amy Willoughby George Ross C - - - - - - 9.00 0.00 9.00