Jun 16, 2018 - Saturday 3:30 pm

StrataFlighted B/C/D (2500/1500/750) Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section V - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C D B C D
5 John Arnett Sr Patti Anschutz C 1 1 - 1 1 - 102.95 61.28 102.95 4.29 Silver Scores
9 Michael Lawrence Craig Olson C 2 2 - 2 2 - 102.91 61.26 102.91 3.22 Silver Scores
10 James Mosley Harry Potter D 5 5 2 3 3 1 94.78 56.42 94.78 1.73 Silver Scores
3 Joy Frese Sara Buford B - - - 4 - - 89.62 53.35 89.62 0.75 Silver Scores
6 Al Stolpe Bernice Hacke B - - - - - - 88.83 52.88 88.83 Scores
4 Robert Catlett Leila Whiting B - - - - - - 86.22 51.32 86.22 Scores
8 Gary Weinberg Sarah Weinberg D - - - - - - 80.87 48.14 80.87 Scores
7 Behnaz Fardshisheh Annapurna Satpathy C - - - - - - 75.52 44.95 75.52 Scores
11 Donna Hankey-Woods Douglas Woods C - - - - - - 73.38 43.68 73.38 Scores
1 Tanya Rodich Noreen Hickey-Schiappa C - - - - - - 65.62 39.06 65.62 Scores
2 Brian Childers Barry Lieberman D - - - - - - 59.50 35.42 59.50 Scores

Section V - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C D B C D
10 Patrice Gordon Arthur Olson C 3 3 - 1 1 - 101.86 60.63 101.86 2.41 Silver Scores
6 Ken Kimball Tamara Vetter D 4 4 1 2 2 1 99.07 58.97 99.07 2.30 Silver Scores
2 Michael Watts Mary Ourand D 6 - 3 3 3 2 90.42 53.82 90.42 1.29 Silver Scores
7 John Wertman David Lindley D - - 4 4 4 - 88.50 52.68 88.50 0.97 Silver Scores
8 Peter Isard Margaret Cooke D - - - - - - 86.50 51.49 86.50 Scores
4 Calvin Konner Michael Cooperman C - - - - - - 79.13 47.10 79.13 Scores
3 Sheila Kaplan Marie Saeger D - - - - - - 78.01 46.43 78.01 Scores
5 Martha Bley Ross Bley B - - - - - - 75.51 44.95 75.51 Scores
1 Eula Thomas Sandra True D - - - - - - 74.93 44.60 74.93 Scores
9 M David Jackson Nancy Lea Ross C - - - - - - 66.07 39.33 66.07 Scores