Jun 09, 2018 - Saturday 3:00 pm

Sat Aft Pairs/BAM Team(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 David Butler Lanny Levenson Leah Shao Mindy Loiselle A 1 - - 1 - - 17.50 72.92 17.50 8.07 Silver
4 Kathleen Hinger Mark Rosenbloom Leah Chock Rebecca Duty A 3 - - 2 - - 16.00 66.67 16.00 4.54 Silver
1 Harry Gellis Nancy Morton Kent Massie Carol Copple A 5/6 - - 3 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 2.24 Silver
10 Gaye Nelson Cris Shanks Dace Zembachs Ruth Bellet B - 4/5 - 4 1 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.55 Silver
9 Barry Fratkin Margaret Bailey Taylor Winifred Fratkin Elaine Sutherland B - 6/7 - 5/6 2 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.97 Silver
2 Elizabeth Walmsley Nancy Lowry Pierce Walmsley Mark Dahl A - - - 5/6 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.46 Silver
15 Lester Wagner Cheryl Rivet Susan Dunbar Anne West C - - 2 - 3 1 12.50 52.08 12.50 1.43 Silver
12 Robert Kutz Margaret Anderson Paul Mason Sarah Browning C - - 3 - 4 2 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.07 Silver
6 Susan Garner George Lewis James Waller Jacquelyn Shuman B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
11 Nancy Branch Mary Lou Lee Ann Rae Gershman Eve McCray B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
5 Mike Spooner Gerald Miller Mark Gospodnetic Jack Ryan B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
8 Ed Lozito Martha Barnard Mary Sue Baron Patti Martin B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
14 Karen Hamlett Daria Snider Jane Riddle Christine D Ambra C - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
13 Marc Warner Jo Anne Hutzler Marnie Warner Kay Rogers C - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
7 Will Williams Anne Walsh Jack Buchanan Connie Gardner B - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00

Section B - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
6 Ronald Corio Edie Ring Charles Culpepper John Kloke II B 2 1 - 1 1 - 17.00 70.83 17.00 6.05 Silver
1 Dewayne Jones Lee Quinn C. Leland Nettles Betty Beverly A 4 - - 2 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.40 Silver
5 Marjorie Bribitzer Sharon Everett Clem Bribitzer Charles Davis B 5/6 2 - 3 2 - 14.50 60.42 14.50 3.14 Silver
2 Ann Stoneman Rick Deyerle Diane Goolsby Gregory Bright A 7/8 - - 4/5 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 1.26 Silver
8 JoAnn Olson Linda MacCleave Gail Knapik Randall Holden B 7/8 3 - 4/5 3 - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.36 Silver
12 Donnie Walsh Sheila Young Stephen Rumble Robert Bos C - 4/5 1 6 4 1 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.91 Silver
11 Douglas Thomson Jack Spooner Beverly Stone Norman Bregman B - 6/7 - - - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.87 Silver
3 Dale Dermer Paul Murr Govind Narayan Linda Tubbiolo A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
15 Robert Nelson Ellen Hartenberg Glen Swann III Michael Hartenberg C - - - - - 2 11.50 47.92 11.50 0.52 Silver
7 Sherrill Bartholomew Mark Nehra Ernest Bartholomew Donald Pyne B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
4 Bette Slovin Mimi Pustilnik Gary Thomas Robert Pustilnik A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
13 John Wisk Andrew Swaim Reva Edwards Katherine Lehman C - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
10 Rhea Diamond Frederick Wynn Eberhard Jehle B - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
14 Jewel Baldwin Debra Kendall Freddie Baldwin Dale Hankins C - - - - - - 7.50 31.25 7.50
9 Susan MacLaughlin Judy Chvala Anne Atwood Cyndi Murphy B - - - - - - 7.50 31.25 7.50