Jun 09, 2018 - Saturday Final

Side Game Series Event Summary

Session

49.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Overall Score Player 1 Player 2
7.87 Gold|Red 1/2 63.13 Martha HavilandBridgewater, NJ
7.87 Gold|Red 1/2 63.13 Jack SchrumBridgewater, NJ
7.51 Gold|Red 3/4 61.79 Linda HarrisonCalgary, AB
7.51 Gold|Red 3/4 61.79 Sherman GaoBrea, CA
4.79 Gold|Red 5/6 57.41 Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ
4.79 Gold|Red 5/6 57.41 Piotr OlszewskiHackettstown, NJ

Recaps

Section ZZ

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
1 Martha Haviland A 1/2 - - - - - 126.25 0.00 126.25 7.87 Gold|Red Scores
2 Jack Schrum A 1/2 - - - - - 126.25 0.00 126.25 7.87 Gold|Red Scores
3 Linda Harrison A 3/4 - - - - - 123.57 0.00 123.57 7.51 Gold|Red Scores
4 Sherman Gao A 3/4 - - - - - 123.57 0.00 123.57 7.51 Gold|Red Scores
5 Dorothy Koernig A 5/6 - - - - - 114.82 0.00 114.82 4.79 Gold|Red Scores
6 Piotr Olszewski A 5/6 - - - - - 114.82 0.00 114.82 4.79 Gold|Red Scores
8 Robert Neuhart A - - - - - - 113.83 0.00 113.83 5.31 Gold|Red Scores
7 Bernard Neuhart A - - - - - - 113.83 0.00 113.83 5.31 Gold|Red Scores
9 Jonathan Schwalb A - - - - - - 112.83 0.00 112.83 6.13 Red Scores
10 Charles Harding A - - - - - - 110.41 0.00 110.41 5.75 Red Scores
11 William Wade A - - - - - - 110.34 0.00 110.34 4.13 Red Scores
12 Layton Davis A - - - - - - 110.34 0.00 110.34 4.13 Red Scores
14 Mary Ose A - - - - - - 109.37 0.00 109.37 4.08 Gold|Red Scores
13 Desiree Soto A - - - - - - 109.37 0.00 109.37 4.08 Gold|Red Scores
15 Teri Smoot A - - - - - - 107.86 0.00 107.86 2.30 Red Scores
16 Darryl Legassie A - - - - - - 107.70 0.00 107.70 5.63 Red Scores
17 Sabrina Miles A - - - - - - 107.70 0.00 107.70 5.63 Red Scores
18 Stanley Cohen A - - - - - - 107.69 0.00 107.69 2.30 Red Scores
19 Lynda Flanger A - - - - - - 107.16 0.00 107.16 Scores
20 Nicole Tremblay A - - - - - - 104.51 0.00 104.51 2.01 Red Scores
21 Pierre Gaudreau A - - - - - - 104.51 0.00 104.51 2.01 Red Scores
22 David Sutton A - - - - - - 100.93 0.00 100.93 1.73 Red Scores
23 Susan Atteridge A - - - - - - 100.93 0.00 100.93 1.73 Red Scores
24 W Daniel Kelsey A - - - - - - 99.40 0.00 99.40 Scores
25 William Dubay A - - - - - - 96.56 0.00 96.56 3.50 Red Scores
26 Chunyu Wang A - - - - - - 92.08 0.00 92.08 2.13 Red Scores
27 Malik Magdon-Ismail A - - - - - - 92.08 0.00 92.08 2.13 Red Scores
28 Stephanie Austin A - - - - - - 88.77 0.00 88.77 Scores
29 Mark Rosenholz A - - - - - - 87.90 0.00 87.90 2.63 Red Scores
30 Wendy Lee A - - - - - - 87.04 0.00 87.04 Scores
31 Lynn Deas A - - - - - - 57.70 0.00 57.70 3.45 Red Scores
32 Thomas Andrews A - - - - - - 56.71 0.00 56.71 2.30 Red Scores
33 Dave Vidaver A - - - - - - 51.15 0.00 51.15 Scores
34 Timothy Coleman A - - - - - - 50.46 0.00 50.46 Scores
35 Jenny McNay A - - - - - - 47.83 0.00 47.83 Scores
36 Ewan McNay A - - - - - - 47.83 0.00 47.83 Scores
38 Linda Dale Mulholland A - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 Scores
37 Rosemary Benedict A - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 Scores
39 Barbara Wolner A - - - - - - 42.36 0.00 42.36 Scores
40 Iris Schneider A - - - - - - 39.19 0.00 39.19 Scores
41 Trudy Bassin A - - - - - - 39.19 0.00 39.19 Scores
42 Lois Lang A - - - - - - 39.06 0.00 39.06 Scores
43 Ilene Goldman A - - - - - - 39.06 0.00 39.06 Scores
45 Richard Becker A - - - - - - 38.65 0.00 38.65 Scores
44 Victor Poon A - - - - - - 38.65 0.00 38.65 Scores
46 Lori Black A - - - - - - 32.40 0.00 32.40 Scores
47 Robert Dance A - - - - - - 32.40 0.00 32.40 Scores
48 Daniel Burns A - - - - - - 29.55 0.00 29.55 Scores
49 Richard Laplante A - - - - - - 29.55 0.00 29.55 Scores