Jun 06, 2018 - Wednesday 3:00 pm

Stratiflighted Open Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
7 Samir Zeine Charlotte Miller A 2 - - 2 - - 233.46 59.86 232.00 465.46 19.36 Gold Scores
3 Robert Katz Frank Treiber III A 3 - - 1 - - 238.50 61.15 222.50 461.00 14.52 Gold Scores
16 Robert L McClendon Alex Khrakovsky X 6 1 - 5/6 2 - 209.08 53.61 231.00 440.08 13.67 Gold Scores
5 Sue Lan Ma Peter Petruzzellis A 7 - - 3 - - 225.00 57.69 208.50 433.50 6.45 Gold Scores
1 Mona Kaelber Edward Westmeyer A 8 - - 5/6 - - 209.08 53.61 212.33 421.41 5.74 Gold Scores
17 Hal Jones Jr Benjamin Beazley Y 9 2 1 4 1 1 216.67 55.56 204.50 421.17 10.25 Gold Scores
4 Nancy La Master Frank La Master X - - - - 4 - 205.50 52.69 193.50 399.00 1.68 Red Scores
9 Peter Nagy Eric Holder Y - - 3 7 3 2 206.92 53.06 181.50 388.42 3.59 Gold Scores
11 Michael Heins James Walter X - - - - - - 193.92 49.72 188.50 382.42 Scores
2 Ralph Raber Sandra Bellner Y - - 4 - 5 3 198.79 50.97 183.08 381.87 2.69 Gold Scores
15 Dave Fred Patty Fred A - - - - - - 182.00 46.67 194.46 376.46 Scores
12 Pat Docis Mary Ann Laritz Y - - - - - - 191.75 49.17 182.50 374.25 0.79 Red Scores
14 David Holz Robert Moyers X - - - - - - 170.08 43.61 200.96 371.04 1.21 Red Scores
6 Michael Clegg Mary Lou Clegg X - - - - - - 164.00 42.05 206.00 370.00 1.21 Red Scores
8 Vijaya Shrestha Shaheda Khan Y - - - - - - 176.58 45.28 184.17 360.75 0.92 Red Scores
10 Ron Woofter Conner Long Y - - - - - - 176.04 45.14 172.00 348.04 Scores
13 Marlene Haupricht Kathreen Simon Y - - - - - - 113.21 29.03 145.00 258.21 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X Y A X Y
1 Joshua Stark Dave Glen A 1 - - 2 - - 244.50 62.69 256.50 501.00 25.81 Gold Scores
3 Bert Newman Anastasia Tessler A 4 - - 4 - - 226.00 57.95 231.50 457.50 10.89 Gold Scores
17 Gary Brinker Joseph Ernsthausen A 5 - - 5 - - 218.00 55.90 231.83 449.83 8.60 Gold Scores
13 Jo Hollingsworth Edward Stang Y - 3 2 7 4 1 191.00 48.97 223.00 414.00 7.69 Gold Scores
4 Ernest Humbert Ross Richardson X - 4 - 1 1 - 260.00 66.67 153.50 413.50 5.77 Gold Scores
11 David Aderente Allan Loeb X - 5 - - - - 185.00 47.44 224.25 409.25 4.56 Gold Scores
6 T Brian Zaugg Shawn Abernethy X - 6 - 3 2 - 243.50 62.44 162.50 406.00 3.91 Gold Scores
12 Dianne Sradeja John Allen X - - - 6 3 - 211.00 54.10 176.58 387.58 1.21 Red Scores
5 Larry Jones Judith Zimmerman A - - - - - - 182.00 46.67 204.00 386.00 0.66 Red Scores
2 Marcia Dolin Arlene Rose Y - - 5 - 5 2 188.00 48.21 187.96 375.96 2.29 Gold|Red Scores
15 Carol Macksey Karin Raber X - - - - - - 149.50 38.33 212.88 362.38 1.97 Red Scores
16 R Blaine Mullins Michael Music Y - - - - - - 178.00 45.64 168.00 346.00 Scores
8 Susan Bowers Karen Wolfe Y - - - - - - 173.00 44.36 165.50 338.50 Scores
10 Lanny Laritz William Dwyer Jr Y - - - - - - 187.00 47.95 148.00 335.00 Scores
14 Delores Poneman Marion Austin X - - - - - - 141.00 36.15 191.75 332.75 0.48 Red Scores
9 Thomas Weeks Lavisa Gehring Y - - - - - - 142.50 36.54 155.46 297.96 Scores