Jun 17, 2018 - Sunday 9:30 am

Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Teams Overalls

Session 2

64.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color B C D VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
16.44 Gold 1 1 121.00 Paul ReitsmaParksville, BC Roger TaylorParksville, BC Ray LattaHemet, CA Jackie LattaHemet, CA
12.33 Gold 2 2 111.00 Michael ShusterBanff, AB Shelley MardirosBanff, AB Rick BoydCalgary, AB Pauline BoydCalgary, AB
9.25 Gold 3 3 108.00 Jack QiNorth Vancouver, BC Lucy ZhongNorth Vancouver, BC George TuVancouver, BC Morris ChenSurrey, BC
6.94 Gold 4 106.00 Marlene SumiBurnaby, BC Debbie MartignagoCoquitlam, BC Andy HellquistSurrey, BC Tom CottonSurrey, BC
5.48 Gold 5 104.00 Bruce BusbyGaribldi-Hgld, BC Brian BusbyGaribldi-Hgld, BC James Dukelow JrBenton City, WA Kenneth HovdaBothell, WA
5.95 Gold|Red 6 4 1 103.00 Don CampbellNorth Vancouver, BC Deborah DavyGibsons, BC Susanne SherburneBellingham, WA Sharon CarpenterBellingham, WA
4.11 Gold 7 102.00 William GibsonSherwood Park, AB Adam ThielRed Deer, AB Gerene AlbrechtRed Deer, AB Paul EriksonEdmonton, AB
3.65 Gold 8 101.00 Donald BerryVictoria, BC Terry FosterVictoria, BC David ReidVictoria, BC Lorenzo MiglioriniSeattle, WA
4.46 Gold|Red 9 5 2 100.00 Bruce SmithPenticton, BC Marian KosiorPenticton, BC Lyn KristoffSummerland, BC Dana WarickMedicine Hat, AB
2.87 Gold 10/12 6/8 95.00 Shirley McGuireSaskatoon, SK Claire CookSaskatoon, SK Colleen KinahanSaskatoon, SK Aileen HandysideSaskatoon, SK
2.87 Gold 10/12 6/8 95.00 Brenda MathewsKamloops, BC Tish SchweizerKamloops, BC Aileen SpechtKamloops, BC Russel SpechtKamloops, BC
2.87 Gold 10/12 6/8 95.00 Ted MoffattCreston, BC Anne JacksonCreston, BC Marla NickersonVictoria, BC Mark BeduzCalgary, AB
2.35 Gold 13 93.00 Peter RansHalifax, NS Therese KollerPueblo, CO Carolyn WoodCobbs Creek, VA Judith PoggeGreenwood Vlg, CO
2.17 Gold 14/15 9/10 92.00 Patricia BaughanPenticton, BC Kathy ZingerOliver, BC Birgitta FaradayPenticton, BC Kevin FlemingOsoyoos, BC
2.17 Gold 14/15 9/10 92.00 Bruce BoanMill Bay, BC Peggy BoanMill Bay, BC Ron GroveVictoria, BC Janice SoutarVictoria, BC
1.88 Gold 16/17 11/12 89.00 Russell PageVictoria, BC Ian KimmerlyVictoria, BC Bettylee SinclairVictoria, BC Kay KerrVictoria, BC
1.88 Gold 16/17 11/12 89.00 Richard CarpenterJasper, TX Marianna CarpenterJasper, TX Angela ThompsonLincoln City, OR Margo CunninghamNewport, OR
2.93 Red 3/4 86.00 Bill WebbPenticton, BC Dennis TottenhamPenticton, BC Marcia SchofferPenticton, BC David JohnsonPenticton, BC
2.93 Red 3/4 86.00 Mark HattenBonners Ferry, ID Marlene ManionBonners Ferry, ID William FryFairview, OR Joanna DaamVictoria, BC
1.98 Red 5 84.00 Peter HirschmillerVernon, BC Maureen SoichukVernon, BC Patrick O'NeilNelson, BC Sandra EdsonNelson, BC
1.70 Red 6 83.00 Letty BellandPalm Desert, CA Florence WentworthWest Kelowna, BC Jackie MacdougallKelowna, BC Eunice WingWest Kelowna, BC