Jun 14, 2018 - Thursday 7:15 pm

Stratified Open Pairs Overalls

Session

55.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color A B C Overall Score Player 1 Player 2 Personal
Scores
36.11 Gold 1 1675.22 Gordon McOrmondVancouver, BC Dan JacobVancouver, BC Scores
27.08 Gold 2 1629.90 Mark ItabashiMurrieta, CA Ken ScholesBellevue, WA Scores
20.31 Gold 3 1624.72 Pete PluhtaPullman, WA Jodi KimbrellSpokane, WA Scores
15.23 Gold 4 1607.78 Aidan BallantyneBurnaby, BC Katrin LitwinBurnaby, BC Scores
12.04 Gold 5 1599.50 Julie SmithVancouver, BC Joel MartineauVancouver, BC Scores
10.32 Gold 6 1588.39 Michael MikyskaLos Angeles, CA Mitch DunitzSherman Oaks, CA Scores
9.20 Gold|Red 7 1581.76 Roger McNayBeaverton, OR Edward FrymoyerHalf Moon Bay, CA Scores
8.02 Gold 8 1552.77 Dennis GoldstonColorado Spgs, CO Donald VancilAurora, CO Scores
7.22 Gold 9 1547.00 Karen BillettVictoria, BC Karen TurnerVictoria, BC Scores
6.57 Gold 10 1526.60 Leo GlaserLake Country, BC Koba Ter NeuzenVictoria, BC Scores
6.02 Gold 11 1524.89 Elaine SorensenWinfield, BC Duncan SmithVictoria, BC Scores
15.27 Gold 12 1 1 1524.61 Thomas AndersonNorth Vancouver, BC Shelley BurnsNorth Vancouver, BC Scores
5.16 Gold 13 1521.67 Jay AndersonSaskatoon, SK Steven LawrenceCalgary, AB Scores
11.45 Gold 14 2 1518.93 Zoran PecaVancouver, BC Sid SegalVancouver, BC Scores
8.59 Gold 15 3 1512.44 Jack BradshawCourtenay, BC Brenda MathewsKamloops, BC Scores
4.25 Gold 16 1501.83 Allan SimonCalgary, AB Daniel BertrandCalgary, AB Scores
6.44 Gold 17 4 1491.23 Adam ThielRed Deer, AB Tom McNieSalmon Arm, BC Scores
3.80 Gold 18 1460.89 Sheila SacheBurnaby, BC Anita MorseNorth Vancouver, BC Scores
3.61 Gold 19 1456.66 Jean GroomeDelta, BC Lynn HaysVeradale, WA Scores
5.32 Gold 20 5 2 1454.11 David ToddVictoria, BC Monica WoodsVictoria, BC Scores
3.28 Gold 21 1452.33 Cameron DonerSurrey, BC Daniel LyderVictoria, BC Scores
3.14 Gold 22 1452.22 Dana HastingsBaton Rouge, LA Greg HinzeSan Antonio, TX Scores
3.01 Gold 23 1449.72 Lea RogersSpokane, WA G Gard HaysVeradale, WA Scores
4.36 Gold 24 6 3 1449.29 Alexander WooMoscow, ID Nelson DavisSeattle, WA Scores
2.78 Gold 25 1439.20 Yue SuVancouver, BC Larry PocockVancouver, BC Scores
2.67 Gold 26 1435.76 Gustav AxenNew Westminster, BC Dudley BrownGrandview, WA Scores
2.58 Gold 27 1431.50 Craig ZasteraWoodinville, WA Sun-O HoRedmond, WA Scores
3.82 Gold 28 7 4 1423.05 Harry SatanoveVancouver, BC Tom SatanoveSurrey, BC Scores
3.39 Gold 8 1402.38 Glenn CosseyInnisfail, AB Cindy CosseyInnisfail, AB Scores
3.83 Gold|Red 9 5 1389.90 Cliff BryantonVernon, BC Darlene MeredithVernon, BC Scores
4.50 Gold|Red 10 6 1389.39 Richard SyrnykNorth Vancouver, BC Anne SmithBurnaby, BC Scores
2.55 Gold 11 7 1388.94 James LenobelWest Vancouver, BC Cindy OishiWest Vancouver, BC Scores
2.35 Gold 12 1381.72 Roberta McIlwainInvermere, BC Sandy McIlwainInvermere, BC Scores
2.18 Gold 13 8 1377.78 Ian GatenbyRed Deer, AB Gerene AlbrechtRed Deer, AB Scores
2.99 Gold 14 1373.95 Debbie MineaultVictoria, BC Jill StokesVictoria, BC Scores
1.91 Gold 15 1364.44 Jerry ThorpeTacoma, WA Paul BartronTacoma, WA Scores
1.80 Gold 16 9 1362.07 Mark BeduzCalgary, AB Ted MoffattCreston, BC Scores