May 20, 2018 - Sunday 10:00 am

Flight B Swiss Teams (playthrough) Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section B

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
B C D B C D
8 Alan Cohn Grant Petersen Stuart Petersen Bob Rasmussen B 1 - - - - - 93.00 0.00 93.00 9.45 Gold
24 Larry Cohen Kerry Lafer Thomas Hunt George Christian C 2/3 1/2 - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 6.21 Gold
18 Lun Kuen Wong Paul Charpentier Patricia Charpentier Alice Minty C 2/3 1/2 - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 6.21 Gold
2 James Walter Michael Heins David Aderente Lillian Back B 4 - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 3.99 Gold
4 Ronna Galin Dan Sutherland Thom Allen Bonnie Weinstein C 5 3 - - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 3.90 Gold
22 Satish Shah Song Lin Jerome Hasenjager Carol Young C 6 4 - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 2.92 Gold
21 Martha Toon Renata Wasserman Klaus Brondum Corey Powell D 7 5 1 - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 4.23 Gold
13 Michael Ritza Janice Norman Bruce Moor Tom Jolliffe C - 6 - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 1.98 Gold
17 Pamela Radike Mary Jo Campbell Beth Kordt Esther Cotton D - - 2 - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 3.17 Gold
9 Zoe Yost E Michael Kerns K Van Alstine Jr Julia Bruner C - - - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 1.08 Red
25 Karen Mann Curtis Mann Lynn Root Peter Root C - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 0.68 Red
12 Kenneth Geisler Arlene Geisler Barb Marti Lakshmi Vora C - - - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 0.81 Red
14 Xiaoxin Susa Xu Mark Hugger Graham Putnam James Egan D - - 3 - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 2.38 Gold
5 Joan Roberts Leona Veldhuis Catherine Curran Ivana Dugal D - - 4 - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 1.78 Gold
10 Deepak Dighe Manu Sheth Naresh Kapila Thomas Ciaramitaro B - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 0.81 Red
3 Susan Bowers Diane Wellstein Bruce Poling Nanci Poling D - - 5 - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 1.41 Gold
15 Lillyan Meyer John Abbott Paul Joseph Carol Rossmann D - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.54 Red
11 Robert Hammell Carole Wiseley Suzette Greep Richard Cook D - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 0.95 Red
16 David Nagy Judith Harris Chris Balyo Catherine Feldmann C - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.81 Red
6 Anthony Savant Kathy Twomey Harrison Fletcher Emily Miller C - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.54 Red
7 Barbara Schiff Laurence Schiff Daniel Rose Ronald Whitney D - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.81 Red
1 Ann Bickford Patti Stoner Paul Chirgwin D Abraham D - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.27 Red
19 Pearl Lim Diane Kosuda Dianne Arman Janice McHale D - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.81 Red
26 Robert Dietrich Terri Johnson Beatrice Treleaven Evelyn Lynch D - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.81 Red
23 Alan Hassoun Jean Grande Steven Miller Julian Prince D - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.27 Red
20 Alan Godes Harold Osher Judy Osher Charlotte Bailey D - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.54 Red