May 19, 2018 - Saturday 1:00 pm

Stratified Open Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
16 Joseph Rice E Bruce Neikirk A 1 - - 1 - - 200.63 64.30 200.63 7.56 Silver Scores
1 Steve Vuotto Thomas Keslin C 4 2 1 2 1 1 178.33 57.16 178.33 3.19 Silver Scores
4 Dana Magee Charles Seymour III B 6 4 - 3 2 - 175.18 56.15 175.18 1.79 Silver Scores
13 Naresh Shah Mina Hedayati B - - - 4 3 - 163.70 52.47 163.70 1.04 Silver Scores
3 Matthew Heuser Jill Ohlson A - - - 5 - - 163.48 52.40 163.48 0.60 Silver Scores
11 Melena VanArsdall Frances Barr A - - - 6 - - 162.79 52.18 162.79 0.50 Silver Scores
14 Matthew Just Carolyn Lewis B - - - - 4 - 162.60 52.12 162.60 0.59 Silver Scores
6 Judy Huffman Sheila Bello A - - - - - - 162.01 51.93 162.01 Scores
9 Suanne Blair John Jensen A - - - - - - 161.06 51.62 161.06 Scores
10 Sandra Kestner Tyra Hellard C - - 3 - - 2 156.91 50.29 156.91 1.15 Silver Scores
15 Michael McCann Sherry McCann C - - 5 - - 3 144.23 46.23 144.23 0.65 Silver Scores
12 Maudine Frisby Michael Proctor C - - - - - - 144.19 46.21 144.19 Scores
5 Judy Hess Mary Sue Dinsmore C - - - - - - 141.30 45.29 141.30 Scores
7 Diane Dehli Ann Brown C - - - - - - 135.55 43.45 135.55 Scores
2 James McDonald Billie McDonald C - - - - - - 123.25 39.50 123.25 Scores
8 Walter Brewer Norma Greely C - - - - - - 123.22 39.49 123.22 Scores

Section G - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
11 Susan Bullard H Gordon A 2 - - 1 - - 180.01 57.70 180.01 5.67 Silver Scores
7 Judith Johnson Thomas Spielman B 3 1 - 2 1 - 178.36 57.17 178.36 4.25 Silver Scores
1 James Bottom Beve Smith B 5 3 - 3 2 - 176.15 56.46 176.15 2.39 Silver Scores
2 Jo Ellen Drisko Pat Matheny C 7 5 2 4 3 1 172.63 55.33 172.63 1.54 Silver Scores
14 Bennie Shields Judy Barnes B 8 6 - 5 4 - 172.52 55.29 172.52 1.01 Silver Scores
12 Stuart Ray Connie Noel B - - - 6 - - 160.18 51.34 160.18 0.50 Silver Scores
9 Glenda Hart Carolyn Leaf A - - - - - - 158.78 50.89 158.78 Scores
13 Kathleen Linck Raymond Linck A - - - - - - 157.11 50.36 157.11 Scores
15 Kathleen Crosmer Jonathan Crosmer C - - 4 - - 2 154.74 49.60 154.74 0.86 Silver Scores
3 Janie Judy Peggy Saunier A - - - - - - 154.53 49.53 154.53 Scores
6 Terrell Holt Sondra Holt A - - - - - - 152.09 48.75 152.09 Scores
4 Marilyn Hynson Charles Dean B - - - - - - 149.92 48.05 149.92 Scores
10 John Litton Selby Litton C - - - - - - 135.62 43.47 135.62 Scores
5 Beverly Redmond Garry Redmond C - - - - - - 129.36 41.46 129.36 Scores
8 James Merkel Kevin Phipps C - - - - - - 108.27 34.70 108.27 Scores