Apr 16, 2018 - Monday 7:00 pm

Brittle Brush Grass Roots Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Nelle Lucas Jim Lucas B 1 1 - 1 1 - 139.52 64.59 139.52 6.13 Red Scores
10 Bill Braun Oris Mowry A 3 - - 2 - - 138.40 64.07 138.40 3.45 Red Scores
5 Bob Donaldson Steve Visocan A 4 - - 3 - - 136.61 63.25 136.61 2.59 Red Scores
9 Marilyn Fredricks Pat McGlothin C - - 2 4 2 1 116.95 54.14 116.95 1.64 Red Scores
4 Don Peterson Beverly Meyer B - - - - 3 - 109.57 50.73 109.57 0.79 Red Scores
7 Kay Alspaugh Lindy Hamilton C - - 3 - - 2 109.51 50.70 109.51 1.23 Red Scores
2 Pete Peterson Linda Anderson C - - 4 - - - 98.70 45.69 98.70 0.92 Red Scores
8 Greg Wilson Beverly Fraser C - - - - - - 91.06 42.16 91.06 Scores
3 Doug Adair Julianne Adair A - - - - - - 89.08 41.24 89.08 Scores
11 Lucia Teulecke Susan Douglas B - - - - - - 80.71 37.37 80.71 Scores
6 Linda Simmons Diane O'Dell C - - - - - - 80.64 37.33 80.64 Scores

Section E - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Linda Brinton Don Robinson B 2 2 - 1 1 - 139.05 64.38 139.05 4.60 Red Scores
4 Robert Allen Karen Allen B 5 3 - 2 2 - 121.04 56.04 121.04 2.14 Red Scores
6 Robert Robyns Judith Robyns C 6 4 1 3 3 1 121.02 56.03 121.02 2.19 Red Scores
11 Judy Staufer Pete Grice B - 5 - 4 - - 117.85 54.56 117.85 1.07 Red Scores
10 Barbara Lundy Hal Farnsworth A - - - - - - 112.74 52.19 112.74 Scores
9 Danny Matteucci Jean Matteucci B - - - - - - 111.34 51.55 111.34 Scores
3 Joy Burke Jack Triplett A - - - - - - 103.73 48.02 103.73 Scores
7 Janet Markowski Lyle Markowski C - - - - - 2 96.93 44.88 96.93 0.71 Red Scores
2 Cora Raugutt Debra Raugutt C - - - - - - 83.15 38.50 83.15 Scores
8 Carol McGinnis Pam Brady C - - - - - - 73.54 34.05 73.54 Scores