Feb 21, 2018 - Wednesday 2:30 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section I

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
30 Gaylor Kasle Barbara Kasle Jack Zhao Joshua Donn P Drew Cannell A 1 - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 8.03 Red
31 Suzanne Dunn Joshua Stark Will Engel Dick Bruno Robert Gardner A 2 - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 6.02 Red
6 Cerona Stevens Karen Reese Janalee Raskin Leonard Raskin B 3 1 - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 5.39 Red
16 Conner Boyd Hope Ellis Brian Ellis Barry Boyd A 4 - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 3.39 Red
10 Arnie Summers Patricia Gallman Patricia Black Betty Fortune B 5/6 2 - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 4.04 Red
21 Sue Lan Ma Peter Petruzzellis Tony Viidik Joan Viidik A 5/6 - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 2.23 Red
17 Barbara Sirois Salina Poon Barbara Rein Beatrice Bohm C 7 3 1 - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 3.03 Red
9 Harvey Cohen Annette Grimpe Paul Campbell Schiela Weir B 8 4 - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 2.27 Red
26 Linda Mason Keith Falkner Nanette Meyer Jeffrey Nunes B - 5 - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 1.71 Red
1 Allen Frees John Hogue Chuck Wheeler Dennis Riddick B - 6 - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 1.28 Red
12 Patricia Dovell Robert Dennard Anne Brenner David Caprera A - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.50 Red
2 Pamela Fee Sarah Pentecost Phillip Fultz Michael Williamson B - - - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 0.75 Red
22 Theresa Schneider Judith Auer Forrest Schneider Donald Grenesko B - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.75 Red
14 Diane Kelsey P Lynch Barbara Kalnick Carol Buhlman B - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.50 Red
33 Gerald Ungar Mimi Bieber Nie Lih Kalat Faye Marino A - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.50 Red
13 Clay Dahl Rick Jenkins Thomas Lordi Suzan Lordi A - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.75 Red
29 Russell Craft Alan Godes Pamela Gorbics Michael Varhalamas B - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.25 Red
24 Kenneth Hoover Phyllis Hoover Judith Kersun Mayer Kersun C - - 2/3 - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 1.69 Red
23 Milferd Jones Virginia Jones Alfred Hartmann Linda Hartmann C - - 2/3 - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 1.69 Red
4 Lucy McCoy Ronald Spieker William Schoder Grace Cohen A - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.50 Red
25 Jean Monette Carol Bell Alan Owiesny Michael Lane B - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.25 Red
11 Marcia Andreychuk Curley Anderson Andy Anderson Ann Vermette A - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.50 Red
5 Jack Bonney Dianne Bonney Michael Gibson Charles Nemes A - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 0.50 Red
8 Phyllis Morgan Robert Gray Pamela Schwikert Don Schwikert B - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.38 Red
20 Kim Holm Tamara Holm Silicia Debellis Christine Sullivan C - - 4 - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 1.08 Red
3 Roger Loyer Yumiko Hough Kathy Argenbright Susan Dawkins C - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.25 Red
7 Lee Taylor Babs Thacker Dar Webb Freida Dohrman B - - - - - - 30.00 0.00 30.00 0.13 Red
15 Pamela Davis Sherry Swearngin Lynn Cundy Arlene Mavko C - - - - - - 30.00 0.00 30.00 0.50 Red
19 Sylvia Levinson Rose Marie Cassmer Nora Branconi Donna Longo C - - - - - - 24.00 0.00 24.00
18 Garry Grossman Elyse Grossman Geri Elias Art Hartstein C - - - - - - 22.00 0.00 22.00 0.25 Red
28 Tony Willemsen Ann Marett Linda Wenner Joe Wood C - - - - - - 22.00 0.00 22.00 0.25 Red
32 Jo Ellen Drisko Margaret Getman Linda Keller Ellen Hume C - - - - - - 22.00 0.00 22.00
27 Kathleen Mateyak Mary Doody Kathy Oppenheim Judy Pieper C - - - - - - 22.00 0.00 22.00 0.25 Red