Jan 30, 2018 - Tuesday 7:30 pm

Evening Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section O - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Brian Gelles Janet Gelles B 1 1 - 1 1 - 184.31 59.07 184.31 5.12 Gold|Red Scores
14 Elaine Wilczynski Barbara Zelenka C 3 2 1 2 2 1 178.13 57.09 178.13 3.56 Red Scores
16 Ellen Pittman Sheena Dooley B 6 5 - 3 3 - 176.28 56.50 176.28 1.58 Red Scores
15 Edward Grant Robert Young B - - - 4 4 - 164.31 52.66 164.31 1.10 Red Scores
9 Robert Hollman Bruce Ferguson A - - - 5 - - 163.59 52.43 163.59 0.63 Red Scores
8 Gina Schultz Mary Hildebrand B - - - 6 5 - 161.18 51.66 161.18 0.53 Red Scores
13 Esther Ellis Sunny Laird B - - - 7 6 - 160.00 51.28 160.00 0.45 Red Scores
6 Yvonne Sterkin AJ James C - - - - - 2 159.90 51.25 159.90 0.81 Red Scores
3 La Quitta Talbot Barbara Grantham A - - - - - - 156.20 50.06 156.20 Scores
11 Belle Harris Linda Aaron B - - - - - - 154.80 49.62 154.80 Scores
7 Margot Hirsch Pat Ramsey A - - - - - - 152.95 49.02 152.95 Scores
17 Harry Ingham Verlyn Stahlecker B - - - - - - 151.88 48.68 151.88 Scores
5 Mary Rita de Hoyos Barbara Morgan B - - - - - - 149.43 47.89 149.43 Scores
1 Carolyn Worsham Linda Briggs B - - - - - - 137.78 44.16 137.78 Scores
4 Alan Hakes Ike Williford C - - - - - - 136.98 43.90 136.98 Scores
12 Linda Conner Elizabeth Cordes C - - - - - - 134.04 42.96 134.04 Scores
2 Mike Vivian Charlotte Schuepbach C - - - - - - 132.33 42.41 132.33 Scores

Section O - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Carole Liss Valentin Kovachev A 2 - - 1 - - 182.68 58.55 182.68 3.84 Gold|Red Scores
10 Sherrie Goodman Beth Todd B 4 3 - 2 1 - 177.79 56.98 177.79 2.67 Red Scores
12 Lauri Laufman Sam Khayatt C 5 4 2 3 2 1 177.11 56.77 177.11 2.00 Red Scores
11 John Johnson Charles Anderson B - 6 - 4 3 - 175.45 56.23 175.45 1.28 Red Scores
13 David Collins Jeanette Hughes B - - - 5 4 - 167.35 53.64 167.35 0.89 Red Scores
16 Robert L McClendon Jerry Barrett B - - - 6 5 - 167.33 53.63 167.33 0.53 Red Scores
2 Mary Hanni Morris Place Jr C - - 3 7 6 2 166.61 53.40 166.61 1.38 Red Scores
5 Lerma Lanni Charles Lanni C - - 4 - - - 164.85 52.84 164.85 1.03 Red Scores
1 Jean Blilie Eugene Lux B - - - - - - 158.14 50.69 158.14 Scores
17 Steven Andersen Jane Collins B - - - - - - 152.67 48.93 152.67 Scores
3 Tim Jones Jim Dick B - - - - - - 152.62 48.92 152.62 Scores
8 Jim Goza Kay Bickham B - - - - - - 148.86 47.71 148.86 Scores
6 Linda Banks Hazel Medellin C - - - - - - 148.15 47.48 148.15 Scores
15 Lourdes Fletcher Bill Brooks B - - - - - - 134.18 43.01 134.18 Scores
14 Thomas Zimmerman Claire Zimmerman C - - - - - - 123.34 39.53 123.34 Scores
4 Patricia Robbins Orrin Robbins C - - - - - - 99.12 31.77 99.12 Scores