Feb 16, 2018 - Friday 7:30 pm

Super Point Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section J - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 Stephen Gladyszak Barbara Murphy A 3 - - 1 - - 184.53 59.14 184.53 4.10 Gold|Red Scores
13 Bob Rebelein Jill Marshall A 4 - - 2 - - 182.23 58.41 182.23 3.08 Red Scores
5 Irene Bonner Frank Farrell B 5 1 - 3 1 - 179.85 57.64 179.85 3.33 Red Scores
1 Susan Rodricks Karen Hewitt Randle A 6 - - 4 - - 179.42 57.51 179.42 1.73 Red Scores
10 Curtis Barton Carolyn Weiser A - - - 5 - - 173.84 55.72 173.84 0.73 Red Scores
2 Michael Williams Gail Perry C - 3 1 6 2 1 170.27 54.57 170.27 1.90 Red Scores
12 Marshall Thomas Sarah Widhu B - 4 - - 3 - 170.15 54.54 170.15 1.40 Red Scores
14 Donald Caplin Daniel AlbertRozenberg A - - - - - - 161.77 51.85 161.77 Scores
11 Carolyn Combi Charles Stringham B - - - - 4 - 159.88 51.24 159.88 0.58 Red Scores
9 Roger Ketron Daniel Hoch C - - 2 - - 2 151.84 48.67 151.84 1.43 Red Scores
4 Carol Seager Shirley Wagner B - - - - - - 144.70 46.38 144.70 Scores
15 Tom Floyd Michael McDonald B - - - - - - 133.38 42.75 133.38 Scores
7 Ulla Winkler Wendy Jarrett C - - - - - - 128.35 41.14 128.35 Scores
3 William Shaffer Jean Shaffer A - - - - - - 113.58 36.40 113.58 Scores
6 Joan Rossiter Patricia Thomas C - - - - - - 106.19 34.04 106.19 Scores

Section J - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
14 Daniel Jablonski Wayne Burt A 1 - - 1 - - 204.00 65.38 204.00 7.29 Gold|Red Scores
7 Leon Yu Farley Mawyer A 2 - - 2 - - 199.66 63.99 199.66 5.47 Red Scores
12 Felix Springer Thomas Gerchman B 7 2 - 3 1 - 174.81 56.03 174.81 2.50 Red Scores
3 Ronald Mak Denis Murphy A - - - 4 - - 173.39 55.57 173.39 1.28 Red Scores
9 Keith Kimball Robert Leese B - 5 - 5/6 2 - 167.46 53.67 167.46 1.16 Red Scores
1 Maureen Weiman Magnus Weiman A - - - 5/6 - - 167.46 53.67 167.46 0.67 Red Scores
8 Jeff Aker Douglas Simson A - - - - - - 161.42 51.74 161.42 Scores
2 James Osofsky Michael Heider B - - - - 3 - 150.08 48.10 150.08 0.83 Red Scores
4 Jane Adams Ashok Rao B - - - - 4 - 148.89 47.72 148.89 0.58 Red Scores
6 Paula Najarian Lois DeBlois B - - - - - - 143.96 46.14 143.96 Scores
10 Ausra Geaski Mary Petit A - - - - - - 139.96 44.86 139.96 Scores
5 Peter Clay Kathleen Clay B - - - - - - 133.77 42.88 133.77 Scores
13 Yumiko Hough David Hogan C - - - - - 1 130.77 41.91 130.77 0.88 Red Scores
15 Daniel Neiman Robert Brooks C - - - - - - 130.39 41.79 130.39 Scores
11 Linda Ahrens Joseph Brouillard B - - - - - - 114.00 36.54 114.00 Scores