Feb 18, 2018 - Sunday 10:00 am

A/X Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section OO

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X A X
17 Glenn Robbins Lloyd Arvedon Jiang Gu John McLaughlin A 1 - - - - - 110.72 0.00 110.72 29.27 Gold
24 Maxim Siline Xiaoqian Liu James Rasmussen Pamela Miller X 2 1 - - - - 108.72 0.00 108.72 21.95 Gold
23 Douglas Simson Jeff Aker Jeffrey Juster Franklin Merblum A 3 - - - - - 106.73 0.00 106.73 16.46 Gold
21 Bob Rebelein Jill Marshall John Gropp Dennis Kaye X 4 2 - - - - 96.87 0.00 96.87 12.35 Gold
16 Alix Taylor Cecilla Borras Barbara Murphy Ru Hong Terajewicz X 5 3 - - - - 93.43 0.00 93.43 9.76 Gold
2 Joe Grue Gillian Miniter John Hurd Vincent Demuy A 6 - - - - - 92.30 0.00 92.30 8.36 Gold
1 Ron Nelken Ljudmila Kamenova Alex Perlin Stephen Gladyszak A - - - - - - 92.17 0.00 92.17 2.20 Red
12 Donald Caplin Daniel AlbertRozenberg Charles Polay Amnon Gabay A - - - - - - 91.33 0.00 91.33 2.64 Red
7 Bart Bussink Zachary Grossack Marina Polestra Natalie Bassil A - - - - - - 91.15 0.00 91.15 1.76 Red
9 Bharat Rao Dennis Thompson Brett Kunin Sam Borenstein X - 4 - - - - 86.44 0.00 86.44 6.93 Gold
11 Robert Bertoni Denis Murphy Peter Manzon Ronald Mak X - 5 - - - - 85.30 0.00 85.30 5.47 Gold
22 Laurie Robbins Rachel Brown Lesley Meyers Yeong-Long Shiue X - - - - - - 83.11 0.00 -1.00 83.11 1.32 Red
25 Harold Feldheim Lorraine Bellagamba Bob Gwirtzman Jill Fouad A - - - - - - 75.64 0.00 75.64 1.76 Red
20 Philippe Galaski Tim Joder Roger Webb Paul Bacon X - - - - - - 75.23 0.00 75.23 1.32 Red
15 Ashok Rao Ronald Briggs Jane Adams Alan Korpi X - - - - - - 73.13 0.00 73.13 1.32 Red
18 Alice Hummel Phyllis Bausher Gail Carroll Nancy Earel X - - - - - - 72.01 0.00 72.01 1.98 Red
6 Constance Dube Myrna Butler Elizabeth Lincoln John Sedgwick X - - - - - - 70.28 0.00 70.28 1.76 Red
4 Curtis Barton Paul Simon Carolyn Weiser Paul Truesdale X - - - - - - 69.49 0.00 69.49 1.32 Red
13 Gregory Klinker Steven Myerson Tom Floyd Michael McDonald X - - - - - - 69.49 0.00 69.49 1.32 Red
3 Farley Mawyer Leon Yu David Yoon Lorraine Cable X - - - - - - 65.81 0.00 65.81 1.76 Red
14 Frederick Linnemeyer Patricia Linnemeyer Shlomit Rind Richard Kassar X - - - - - - 63.82 0.00 63.82 1.32 Red
5 Jerry Goldberg Jane Dillenberg Michael Rosen Sandrea Friedman A - - - - - - 56.18 0.00 56.18 0.88 Red
8 James Praught Melinda Maclean Marion Yonke John Berry X - - - - - - 53.62 0.00 53.62 0.88 Red
19 Douglas Thompson Karen Barrett Susan Rodricks Pat Hartman X - - - - - - 51.35 0.00 51.35 0.88 Red
10 Maeve Lucey Mitchell Weseley Maureen Weiman Magnus Weiman X - - - - - - 44.68 0.00 44.68 0.44 Red