Jan 04, 2018 - Thursday 10:00 am

Thur-Fri Bracketed KO 4 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
13.30 Gold|Red 1 James TroutmanThe Villages, FL Alex BirmanThe Villages, FL Lawrence AdamsThe Villages, FL Victoria AdamsThe Villages, FL
9.31 Gold|Red 2 Suzy O'ConnorSanford, FL Betsy SloneAltamonte Spg, FL Mike O'ConnorSanford, FL Joel GreenbergWinter Park, FL
5.32 Gold|Red 3/4 James MillerOakland Park, FL William LehFort Lauderdale, FL Theresa HernandezHillsboro Beach, FL Trudy BellFort Lauderdale, FL
5.32 Gold|Red 3/4 David CasperWest Melbourne, FL Douglas CasperPlainview, NY Thomas DanielsClearwater, FL Claudia MaricleClearwater, FL

Recaps

Section 41

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Athena Gordon Ann Turner Bruce Maier Trisha Muniz A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.33 Red
15 Steven Caplan Devorah Castor Leslie Gutman Joyce Levin A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
14 Margaret Getman Marion Tillack Jeannette Paladino Keith Holtsclaw A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
13 Joel Grossman Marilyn Collins Kate Willet Rosemary Seaman A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.33 Red
12 James Troutman Alex Birman Lawrence Adams Victoria Adams A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 13.30 Gold|Red
11 Carmito Pichardo Linda Donahue Adrienne Kanter Charlotte Connelly A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
10 Susan Taylor Carolyn Reed John Rains, III Nellie Lim A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
9 Teresa Noa Joe Zaksas Mary Jo Zaksas Ann Sisk A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.33 Red
8 James Miller William Leh Theresa Hernandez Trudy Bell A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.32 Gold|Red
7 Joseph Sackett Katherine Schiffman Jeri Hogan Peggy Keene A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Suzy O'Connor Betsy Slone Mike O'Connor Joel Greenberg A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 9.31 Gold|Red
5 Gordon Coons Linda Coons Judy Harralson Susan Freund A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
4 Susan Mehiel Gloria Anderson Gloria Pappalardo Paula Hallam A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.33 Red
3 Harriet Rellis Steven Rellis Terry McBride Beatrix Oram A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Toni Kuxhausen Marcia Rabb Arnie Obler Geri Obler A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
16 David Casper Douglas Casper Thomas Daniels Claudia Maricle A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.32 Gold|Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results