Jan 04, 2018 - Thursday 10:00 am

Thur-Fri Bracketed KO 3 Event Summary

Session 2

12.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
15.58 Gold 1 Don DettmoreWinter Springs, FL Alexander VinokurovWinter Springs, FL Cabot Jaffee JrMaitland, FL Robert SprickOrlando, FL
10.91 Gold 2 Patt CorbinAmelia Island, FL Betty NielsenFernandina, FL Lynn LeisyAmelia Island, FL Ellen FlennikenFernandina Bch, FL
6.23 Gold 3/4 Judith MillerJacksonville, FL Lee WeinerFernandina Bch, FL Bobbie FostFernandina, FL Victoria LanierAmelia Island, FL
6.23 Gold 3/4 Kelly PopeHamilton, ON Michael PopeHamilton, ON Drew WilsonMartinsville, VA Carolyn WilsonMartinsville, VA

Recaps

Section 31

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Norma McNulty Lois Herald Diana Strietelmeier Lynda Edson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
11 Marilyn McIntosh Janice Dashler Loretta Westler Henri Kent A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
10 Judith Miller Lee Weiner Bobbie Fost Victoria Lanier A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 6.23 Gold
9 Susan Mullin Sheila Middleton Priscilla Hostetter Karen Largay A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.78 Red
8 Greg Moniz Paul Moniz Edwin Hall Tom Rusk A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.78 Red
7 Ted Flach James Stahl Linda Stahl Harold Leitenberg A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.78 Red
6 Perry Poole Stanley Goodman Lisa Procter Dove Terrell A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
5 Donald Leary Edward Connell III Michael Waskew Patricia Booton A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.78 Red
4 Patt Corbin Betty Nielsen Lynn Leisy Ellen Flenniken A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 10.91 Gold
3 Don Dettmore Alexander Vinokurov Cabot Jaffee Jr Robert Sprick A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 15.58 Gold
2 Marsha Wicks Elaine Kerr Claire Chepenik Samuel Crigler A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.78 Red
12 Kelly Pope Michael Pope Drew Wilson Carolyn Wilson A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 6.23 Gold

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results