Jan 03, 2018 - Wednesday 10:00 am

Wed-Thur Bracketed KO 3 Event Summary

Session 2

14.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
15.95 Gold 1 Richard WangDavenport, FL John RobinsonLake Wales, FL Helen FrostLake Wales, FL Barbara KalnickLake Wales, FL
11.17 Gold 2 Susan MorrisPalm Beach Gdns, FL Zee Jay GreenspanPalm Bch Gdns, FL Marty SchindlerJuno Beach, FL Frances FreymanPalm Bch Gdns, FL
6.38 Gold 3/4 June StoiberPut-In-Bay, OH Mary KondashBonita Springs, FL Rona LakeNaples, FL Georgia PopeBonita Springs, FL
6.38 Gold 3/4 Mark BruceOcala, FL Tom EbersMemphis, TN Susan StechschulteOcala, FL Phil ReillyOcala, FL

Recaps

Section 000

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 June Stoiber Mary Kondash Rona Lake Georgia Pope A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 6.38 Gold
13 Donald Leary Edward Connell III Michael Waskew Patricia Booton A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Lois Herald Diana Strietelmeier Norma McNulty Lynda Edson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
11 Mark Bruce Tom Ebers Susan Stechschulte Phil Reilly A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 6.38 Gold
10 Susan Morris Zee Jay Greenspan Marty Schindler Frances Freyman A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 11.17 Gold
9 Lee Wilcox Larry Pack Howard Berkowitz Faisl Kayali A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
8 Betty Ost Walter Vasil Barbara Mozayeny Jill Ragatz A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Ellen Gelberg Karen Adelman Judith Melchiorre Martha Glassmeyer A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.60 Red
6 Linda Donahue Carmito Pichardo Linda McEwan Barbara Jones A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
5 Lynn Bayman Jody Connors Adele Cunningham Beverly Taylor A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.80 Red
4 Richard Wang John Robinson Helen Frost Barbara Kalnick A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 15.95 Gold
3 Bobbie Fost Lee Weiner Victoria Lanier Judith Miller A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.80 Red
2 Nancy Peffley Kenneth Peffley Elisabeth Gallagher Judith Cronin A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 0.80 Red
14 Marsha Wicks Elaine Kerr Samuel Crigler Claire Chepenik A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.60 Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results