Jan 02, 2018 - Tuesday 10:00 am

Tues-Weds KO Bracket III Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
13.35 Gold|Red 1 William FleischmanLeesburg, FL Paul BoeggemanLeesburg, FL Suzanne FleischmanLeesburg, FL Larry RandolphLeesburg, FL
9.35 Gold|Red 2 Marc RissmanThe Villages, FL Michael LottiThe Villages, FL Sandra AinsworthThe Villages, FL Alex BirmanThe Villages, FL
5.34 Gold|Red 3/4 Barry PopePort Orange, FL Sue PopePort Orange, FL Patricia BrownPort Orange, FL Judith PowellNew Smyrna, FL
5.34 Gold|Red 3/4 Della MorrisFort Pierce, FL Patricia ForsdickVero Beach, FL Mimi KlugVero Beach, FL Margaret ZoltakVero Beach, FL

Recaps

Section 31

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 William Fleischman Paul Boeggeman Suzanne Fleischman Larry Randolph A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 13.35 Gold|Red
15 Ann Anderson Betty Vermillion Mary Becker Betsy Gefaell A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
14 Jasper Trigg W Hayenga Susie Houck Angus Mackenzie A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.34 Red
13 Robert Wagner Sylvia Blamberg Barbara Drabek Doyle Leslie Schoenfeld A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Marc Rissman Michael Lotti Sandra Ainsworth Alex Birman A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 9.35 Gold|Red
11 Stephen Saker Karin Thomas George Syme David Terry A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
10 Mark Bruce Tom Ebers Susan Stechschulte Phil Reilly A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
9 Tom Richard Geraldine Richard Sharon Diamond K C Chilton A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.34 Red
8 Anthony Munson Ann Munson Carolyn Gornowicz Jerry Gornowicz A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.34 Red
7 John Kuyper Douglas Casper Ted Dicorpo Josephine Dicorpo A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Dane Margol Maxine Cechvala Judith Passerini Clare Desjarlais A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.34 Red
5 Robert Vicars Jr Douglas Smith Marilyn Hubbard Donna Brown A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
4 Barry Pope Sue Pope Patricia Brown Judith Powell A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.34 Gold|Red
3 Paul Michaels Vicki Mace Roger Zessis Sylvia Levinson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Steve Conover Daryl Drew A Dale Truscott Donald Cameron A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
16 Della Morris Patricia Forsdick Mimi Klug Margaret Zoltak A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 5.34 Gold|Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results