Dec 12, 2017 - Tuesday 10:00 am

Tue-Wed Bracketed KO Teams 3 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
33.09 Gold 1 Gary DonnerBluffton, SC Suman AgarwalColumbus, OH Christopher YoungSan Diego, CA Judy RimerLa Jolla, CA
23.16 Gold 2 William BaileyMill Valley, CA James GriffinSausalito, CA Arti BhargavaMill Valley, CA John RamosLos Angeles, CA
13.24 Gold 3/4 Mark RobertsonPhoenix, AZ Richard JacobsonPhoenix, AZ Judith WashorScottsdale, AZ Janet NewmanScottsdale, AZ
13.24 Gold 3/4 Barbara Sue SealPalm Desert, CA Joel RudolphRancho Mirage, CA Marilyn KivelNewport Coast, CA Suresh MahajanDel Mar, CA

Recaps

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Susan Stubinski Bruce Wick Lynn Wells Janice Wells A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 3.31 Red
15 Michael Keller Vandana Jhawar Pradeep Jhawar Tim Spencer A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 3.31 Red
14 Barbara Sue Seal Joel Rudolph Marilyn Kivel Suresh Mahajan A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 13.24 Gold
13 Mark Leonard Brian Wyman Jeff Strutzel Hsuehching Chang A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Belton Allen Robin Rodger M Ali Mahdavi Nicholas Krall A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
11 Mark Robertson Richard Jacobson Judith Washor Janet Newman A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 13.24 Gold
10 Joyce Penn Judith Auer Lynne Newman Randall Dougherty A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 3.31 Red
9 Paul Gelb Bill Freeman Robert Carroll Sandra Carroll A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
8 Nancy Strohmer Byron Southern Ellen Coffield Hans Strohmer A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Allan Palansky David Lodge Claude Le Feuvre Dwight Hunt A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 3.31 Red
6 William Bailey James Griffin Arti Bhargava John Ramos A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 23.16 Gold
5 Brian Breckenridge Irva Neyhart Michael Hansen Kathy Hansen A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
4 Jamie Newman Ron Jauch Suzanne St Thomas Linda Brinton A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
3 Gary Donner Suman Agarwal Christopher Young Judy Rimer A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 33.09 Gold
2 Susan Culham Maurice De La Salle Dinesh Agrawal Rajendra Agrawal A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
16 Albert Wilson Jr David White Pat Larin Angela Taylor A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results