Nov 03, 2017 - Friday 2:45 pm

Single Session Swiss Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section SS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
18 Gillian Schramm Annette Miller Valerie Breen Anna Crouch C 1 1 1 - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 5.23 Red
15 Dee Steil Pauline McClafferty Patti Adams Anne Smith A 2 - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 3.92 Red
3 Clare Christiansen Mardi Dennis Bill McGeary Sheryl Clough B 3 2 - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 2.94 Red
13 John Cryer Freda Cryer Jennifer Edwards Wayne Stann C 4 3 2 - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 2.21 Red
6 Ron Beall Jennifer Beall Suzanne Boruta Michael Boruta A 5 - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 1.65 Red
2 Don Wallace Sharon Gecse Leah Koffski Don Macmath C - 4 3 - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 1.47 Red
17 Monica Angus Alex Hong Jack Lee Sidney Yang A - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.50 Red
10 Donald Stark Karen Hudesman Donald Berry Lorenzo Migliorini B - 5/6 - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.97 Red
8 Bruce Busby Brian Busby Colin Ransom Doreen Ransom B - 5/6 - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.97 Red
1 Marlene Barber Norma McNamara Marlene Shankland Diane McNames B - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.50 Red
4 Diane Ayukawa Greg Morse Andy Hellquist Debbie Martignago B - - - - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 0.25 Red
12 Keith Hibbert Jean-Philipp Weber Holly Boudreau Esther Wiebe C - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.25 Red
7 Nicholas Stock Leo Glaser Julie Smith Joel Martineau A - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.25 Red
16 Kathy Bye John Keech Sandra Robson Gene Fomin A - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.25 Red
14 Thomas Reis Bonnie Broders Tim Berta Eileen Deutsch B - - - - - - 28.00 0.00 28.00 0.25 Red
9 Darlene Allen Cecil Van Sickle Patricia Marini Michael Moore C - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00 0.50 Red
5 Dan Branscum Sharon Carpenter Marjorie Mandery Roger Mandery C - - - - - - 18.00 0.00 18.00
11 Barbara Boisvert D Lainey Clark Ian Fetterley Joanna Daam C - - - - - - 18.00 0.00 18.00 0.25 Red