Nov 05, 2017 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
21 James Rasmussen Pamela Miller Xiaoqian Liu Maxim Siline A 1 - - - - - 107.00 0.00 107.00 9.63 Silver
11 Tom Macbeth Lloyd Arvedon Marina Polestra Natalie Bassil A 2 - - - - - 98.00 0.00 98.00 7.22 Silver
15 Victor King Karen McCallum Lewis Gamerman Sheila Gabay A 3 - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 5.42 Silver
1 Carl Vancelette Clifford Lopate Vincent Messina Noreen Pitts A 4 - - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 4.06 Silver
22 Harrison Luba Dean Panagopoulos Stephen Gladyszak Barbara Murphy A 5 - - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 3.21 Silver
17 Saul Agranoff Shekhar Sengupta Fredrick Magnus Stuart Whittle A 6 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 2.75 Silver
4 Roland Miller Jack Mahoney Daniel McGuire Wayne Burt A - - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 1.04 Silver
8 Steven Hudson Richard Hudson Paul Simon Ronald Briggs A - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 1.30 Silver
6 William Nason Keith Kimball Dick Majcher Barry Rogoff B - 1 - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 4.29 Silver
5 James Felch Merrick Weinstein Kay Watman Alice Bruist-Mak B - 2 - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 3.22 Silver
19 Bruce Downing Craig Heim Krystyna Ciesluk Connie Chabot A - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 0.78 Silver
9 Matt Muir Eva Muir Joseph Sackett Darryl Tremelling C - 3 1 - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 2.45 Silver
14 Christina Parker Stewart Rubenstein Steven Diamond Jori Grossack A - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 0.78 Silver
24 Todd Kerekes Patricia Kerekes Phyllis Benoit Margaret Moore C - 4 2 - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 1.84 Silver
25 Andrew Chesterton Mark Aquino R Muggia Daniel Jablonski A - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.04 Silver
3 Rebecca Ames Lucinda Stebbins Franklyn Caine Robert Gervis C - 5 3 - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.43 Silver
16 Claire Gardner Nora Miller Mark Conner Peter Valiante B - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.78 Silver
20 Paul Marquis Ronald Ouellet Harold Nordstrom Susan Lincoln C - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 0.78 Silver
23 Alan Silver Diana Chirita Donald Rosenfield Roy Shapiro C - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.78 Silver
7 Murray Scott Dorothy Caswell John Cole Albert Kober B - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.78 Silver
18 Irene Bonner Alice Weagle Howard Canan Frank Farrell B - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.26 Silver
2 Joyce Levy Dana Kramer Judith Grace Zita Samuels C - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 0.52 Silver
12 Marshall Thomas Sarah Widhu John Maxwell Jules Lemire B - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.52 Silver
10 Krzysztof Jarosz Dorota Jarosz Steven Randle Karen Hewitt Randle B - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.26 Silver
13 Paul Levesque Thomas Ferentino Mary Lu Klum Robert Fucile C - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.26 Silver