Oct 12, 2017 - Thursday 3:00 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section Q

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
12 Stephen Linehan Esther Bankuti Gudrun Wallace Gloria White A 1 - - - - - 93.00 0.00 93.00 5.60 Red
17 Lynda Nitabach Gavin Wolpert Vincent Demuy Ishmael DelMonte A 2 - - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 4.20 Red
2 Patrick Knipper Kenneth Kadel Barbara Thorpe Pauline Chan C 3 1 1 - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 3.76 Red
20 Donald McCullough Jr Courtney Donovan Mary Anne Geppert Angela Kaiser A 4/5 - - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 2.07 Red
13 Newton Brightwell Marilyn Brightwell Gen Geiger Terry McHenry A 4/5 - - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 2.07 Red
7 Richard Orr Louis Supanek Barry Stivers Barbara Stivers C 6 2 2 - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 2.82 Red
1 Sarah Penn Bobbi Rossi Peggy Yeager Beatrice Urban B - 3 - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 2.12 Red
9 Charles Robinson Peggy Robinson Enez Rubel William Klinsky A - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 0.50 Red
5 Carol Hamilton Pat Samuels Nie Lih Kalat Gerald Ungar A - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.50 Red
11 John Bortins Nancy Benamati Benjamin Eisenberg Susan Eisenberg A - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.50 Red
8 James Storch Marilyn Storch Joyce Clark Janet Jones C - 4 3 - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.59 Red
15 Don Farver Candace Dickinson Renu Harvey Arthur Harvey B - 5 - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 1.19 Red
16 Lois Herald Diana Strietelmeier Leda Knight Lynda Edson B - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 0.50 Red
4 Joanne Wharton Dar Webb Babs Thacker Pat McKittrick C - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.50 Red
10 Barbara Franks Donna Eskra Aimee Snyder Jane Austermiller C - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.50 Red
14 Don McLean Gayle McLean Marilyn Lightner Brenda Hoffman B - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.13 Red
3 Angela Smith Margaret Geittmann Peter Geittmann Don Smith C - - - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 0.25 Red
18 Brenda Kefauver Frances Melia Karen Gibson Marlene Mackinnon C - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.25 Red
6 Freida Dohrman Anne Person Maxwell Hughes Won Yang B - - - - - - 20.00 0.00 20.00
19 Marion Tillack Carl Dahl Jr Melvin Marx Barry Levin B - - - - - - 19.00 0.00 -1.00 19.00