Oct 15, 2017 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B A B
18 Sudhakar Divakaruni Billy Miller Aaron Jones David Grainger A 1 - - - - - 110.00 0.00 110.00 23.10 Gold
3 Kit Woolsey Sally Woolsey Ellis Feigenbaum Marjorie Michelin A 2 - - - - - 107.00 0.00 107.00 17.33 Gold
19 John Onstott Venkatrao Koneru Thomas Peters Howard Parker III Bruce Ferguson A 3 - - - - - 93.00 0.00 93.00 12.99 Gold
15 Bob Klein Nick Wiebe Rebecca Clough Roger Clough A 4/5 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 8.73 Gold
4 Mark Moss Robert Thomson Crispin Barrere Rick Roeder A 4/5 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 -1.00 83.00 8.73 Gold
23 Stan Green Thomas Quint Joyce Remsen Bob Robbins B 6/7 1/2 - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 6.19 Gold
5 Randy Ryals Carol Kemper David Pankratz Patricia Hertz B 6/7 1/2 - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 6.19 Gold
22 Steve Print Richard Reitman Conrad Evans Nels Erickson A - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 1.10 Red
24 Jim Liu Millie Garrison Liliane Kirchhoff Alfred Lee B - 3 - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 3.90 Gold
14 Rich Perry William Corliss Bruce Blakely Robert Garret A - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 1.32 Red
11 Jim Leuker Gerald Fox Tom Jacobson Chuck Wong A - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 1.32 Red
20 Duane Christensen Carol Christensen Kathy Dowen Suzanne St Thomas A - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 1.32 Red
6 Paul Pugsley Brenda Pugsley Douglas Smith Gary Nitzberg B - 4 - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 2.92 Gold
21 Gary Soules William Harker Mark Ralph Bob Etter John Jefferson A - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 1.54 Red
9 Edwin Straver Pam Moreland Michael Moreland Bob Sendall B - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 1.76 Red
8 Mary Ose Dave Vidaver William Taggart Teri Smoot A - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 1.32 Red
1 Kenneth Johnson Joanne Wicker Winston Stone James Craig B - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 0.88 Red
25 Hansa Narasimhan Bruce Luttrell Loretta Bromberg Gilbert Ramirez A - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.32 Red
12 Linda Harrison Sherman Gao Marilyn Kalabsa Paul Darin A - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.32 Red
7 Satish Gupta Lin Goldstein Paul Kushner David Strauss B - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 1.76 Red
17 Jean Barry Ann Borgschulte Stephen Tu Mike Cailean A - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.32 Red
2 Kathy Lane Linda Averett Jerry Nakamura Richard Scoggin B - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 1.32 Red
16 Kathrine Loh Thomas Musso Edwin Seputis Denis Racine A - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 -1.00 49.00 1.32 Red
10 Todd Werby Arti Bhargava Tracey Bauer William Bailey B - - - - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 0.66 Red
13 Forrest Lorz Jane Martin James Fisher Sharon Bahry B - - - - - - 16.00 0.00 16.00