Oct 07, 2017 - Saturday 1:00 pm

NAP Flight C District Finals Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Jennifer Peterson Elliot Eskin A 1 - - 1 - - 197.50 63.30 197.50 2.18 Gold|Red E - 3 - N/S Scores
9 John Doty Louis Tesler A 3 - - 2 - - 181.50 58.17 181.50 1.53 Red E - 2 - E/W Scores
8 Dana Terndrup Bill Wallace A 4 - - 3 - - 177.50 56.89 177.50 1.09 Red E - 1 - E/W Scores
2 Anne Hajek John Schecfer A 7 - - 4 - - 176.00 56.41 176.00 0.76 Red E - 2 - N/S Scores
1 Tom Buttweiler Pat Buttweiler A 11 - - 5 - - 159.50 51.12 159.50 0.44 Red E - 1 - N/S Scores
6 Leslie Nelson Bernice Blaske A 12/13 - - - - - 159.00 50.96 159.00 E - 5 - N/S Scores
10 Brad Albers David Nelmark A 12/13 - - - - - 159.00 50.96 159.00 E - 3 - E/W Scores
7 Mark McGree James Ashley A - - - - - - 152.50 48.88 152.50 E - 6 - N/S Scores
13 Robert Weber Carol Weber A - - - - - - 148.50 47.60 148.50 E - 6 - E/W Scores
5 Lois Head Charles Head A - - - - - - 139.50 44.71 139.50 E - 4 - N/S Scores
11 Sheri French Sidney Parham A - - - - - - 136.50 43.75 136.50 E - 4 - E/W Scores
12 Jacque Ekhoff June E Lamb Kmiecik A - - - - - - 124.00 39.74 124.00 E - 5 - E/W Scores
4 Phillip Martineau Gregory Dorr A - - - - - - 117.00 37.50 117.00 E - 7 - N/S Scores

Section E - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
11 Sylvester Sterioff Yvonne Sterioff A 2 - - 1 - - 187.00 59.94 187.00 2.18 Gold|Red F - 5 - N/S Scores
7 Lois Leistiko Shirley Billigmeier A 5 - - 2 - - 177.00 56.73 177.00 1.53 Red F - 1 - N/S Scores
10 Jerry Bartlett Cynthia Schield A 6 - - 3 - - 176.50 56.57 176.50 1.09 Red F - 4 - N/S Scores
1 Sean McNally Morgan Johnstone A 8 - - 4 - - 170.00 54.49 170.00 0.76 Red F - 1 - E/W Scores
6 Robert Buck Bonnie Sipkins A 9 - - 5 - - 163.50 52.40 163.50 0.44 Red F - 6 - E/W Scores
2 Gloria Georger Marie Nelson A 10 - - - - - 160.50 51.44 160.50 F - 2 - E/W Scores
3 Nicholas Erpelding John Schlundt A - - - - - - 156.50 50.16 156.50 F - 3 - E/W Scores
8 Jan Bouquet Becky Hamilton A - - - - - - 156.50 50.16 156.50 F - 2 - N/S Scores
13 Janet Goltz Hazelann Lucht A - - - - - - 144.00 46.15 144.00 99 - 0 - E/W Scores
12 Theresa Wurst Paul Wurst A - - - - - - 141.00 45.19 141.00 F - 6 - N/S Scores
4 Betty Santa Steven Seiler A - - - - - - 135.00 43.27 135.00 F - 4 - E/W Scores
5 John Ryder Valerie McGrath A - - - - - - 131.50 42.15 131.50 F - 5 - E/W Scores
9 Carol Saunders Barbara Qualey A - - - - - - 129.00 41.35 129.00 F - 3 - N/S Scores