Oct 06, 2017 - Friday 9:30 am

A/B/C Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section I - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 John Russell Norman Coombs A 1 - - 1 - - 64.22 64.22 64.22 3.79 Gold I - 8 - N/S Scores
3 Sudheer Pimputkar Vickie Sebastian A 3 - - 2 - - 58.62 58.62 58.62 2.65 Red I - 3 - N/S Scores
12 John Dicks Shirley Dicks A 4 - - 3 - - 58.38 58.38 58.38 1.90 Red I - 12 - N/S Scores
5 James Voelz Grant Van Horne C 10 3 2 4 1 1 53.28 53.28 53.28 1.97 Gold I - 13 - N/S Scores
11 Susan Hinton Ray Canale A 11 - - 5 - - 52.92 52.92 52.92 0.76 Red I - 11 - N/S Scores
10 Dave Fred Patty Fred A 12 - - 6 - - 52.70 52.70 52.70 0.63 Red I - 10 - N/S Scores
15 Edward Wilson Paul Fagan C 14 4 3 - 2 2 51.31 51.31 51.31 1.38 Red I - 1 - E/W Scores
13 Richard Peacock Fred Batten C 15 5 4 - 3 3 51.26 51.26 51.26 0.99 Red 99 - 0 - E/W Scores
7 Howard Bowers Peggy Little C - 7 5 - - - 50.98 50.98 50.98 I - 10 - E/W Scores
14 Lowell Seyburn Dennis Carman A - - - - - - 49.43 49.43 49.43 I - 14 - E/W Scores
9 John Bridgewater II Massoud Banan A - - - - - - 48.78 48.78 48.78 I - 11 - E/W Scores
6 Michael Dalton Robert McClendon A - - - - - - 48.50 48.50 48.50 I - 9 - E/W Scores
1 Judy Hocher Reggie Lowenhar C - - - - - - 44.30 44.30 44.30 I - 4 - E/W Scores
4 Tom Bishel John Bishel C - - - - - - 43.90 43.90 43.90 I - 7 - E/W Scores
16 Sheila Fasbender Patricia Jones B - - - - - - 39.28 39.28 39.28 99 - 0 - E/W Scores
2 Sherry Allison Rick Ramey C - - - - - - 31.20 31.20 31.20 I - 5 - E/W Scores

Section I - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
11 Robert Morris Carolyn Labouliere A 2 - - 1 - - 59.89 59.89 59.89 3.79 Gold I - 13 - E/W Scores
3 Robert Sulgrove Michael Hellmer A 5 - - 2 - - 57.02 57.02 57.02 2.65 Red I - 6 - E/W Scores
13 Jeanine Dow C Arthur Nevins A 6 - - 3 - - 56.08 56.08 56.08 1.90 Red I - 5 - N/S Scores
12 Sue Wagner Joy Willging C 7 1 1 4 1 1 55.73 55.73 55.73 1.86 Gold 99 - 0 - E/W Scores
8 Donald Florida Annette Clark A 8 - - 5 - - 54.74 54.74 54.74 0.76 Red I - 14 - N/S Scores
1 Frederic Hadley Julia Birge B 9 2 - 6 2 - 53.61 53.61 53.61 1.30 Red I - 1 - N/S Scores
6 Alex Khrakovsky Brian Ross A 13 - - - - - 51.68 51.68 51.68 I - 6 - N/S Scores
5 Gary Chaney Kimberly Grant B 16 6 - - 3 - 51.11 51.11 51.11 0.93 Red I - 8 - E/W Scores
16 Louis Nimnicht Steven Watson A - - - - - - 49.94 49.94 49.94 I - 3 - E/W Scores
10 Jim Bachelder George St Pierre A - - - - - - 48.10 48.10 48.10 I - 12 - E/W Scores
9 Michael Huston Debra Eaves A - - - - - - 46.01 46.01 46.01 I - 9 - N/S Scores
7 Matthew Bone David Kennedy C - 8 6 - - 2 45.31 45.31 45.31 0.86 Red I - 7 - N/S Scores
15 Wayne O'Connor Marilyn O'Connor B - - - - - - 44.21 44.21 44.21 I - 2 - E/W Scores
2 Charles Langley Tyrone Loving C - - - - - - 40.03 40.03 40.03 I - 2 - N/S Scores
4 Robert Vernia Janice Vernia C - - - - - - 36.61 36.61 36.61 I - 4 - N/S Scores