Oct 26, 2017 - Thursday 3:00 pm

Stratified Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section J - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
16 George Vasilevsky Sandra Gagnon A 1 - - 1 - - 306.50 65.49 306.50 5.50 Silver Scores
9 Dale Schendzielos Gayle Schendzielos C 3 2 2 2 1 1 302.79 64.70 302.79 3.09 Silver Scores
6 Cerona Stevens Karen Reese A - - - 3 - - 264.33 56.48 264.33 1.38 Silver Scores
20 Jack Barnett Angie Clark B - 4 - 4 2 - 258.38 55.21 258.38 1.56 Silver Scores
11 Sherman Gao May Mengstab B - 6 - 5 3 - 248.08 53.01 248.08 0.92 Silver Scores
3 Tamera Mowrey Valerie Lager B - - - 6 4 - 247.54 52.89 247.54 0.64 Silver Scores
8 John Hibbs Michael Huppert A - - - 7 - - 247.00 52.78 247.00 0.39 Silver Scores
4 Pradeep Jhawar Vandana Jhawar A - - - 8 - - 239.96 51.27 239.96 0.34 Silver Scores
2 Margaret Breeden James Breeden B - - - - 5 - 238.33 50.93 238.33 0.37 Silver Scores
19 Ingrid Fitzgerald Mary Ann Kroger C - - 4 - - 2 238.00 50.85 238.00 0.86 Silver Scores
5 Gilbert Stinebaugh Allan Palansky A - - - - - - 237.25 50.69 237.25 Scores
1 James Logan Karen Fusco B - - - - - - 235.63 50.35 235.63 Scores
14 Lois Bartels Christine Lynn C - - - - - - 215.50 46.05 215.50 Scores
12 Terry Adamik Debe Nelson C - - - - - - 213.42 45.60 213.42 Scores
7 Rick Stell Steve Vaughn A - - - - - - 212.88 45.49 212.88 Scores
13 Anne Montgomery Nancy Rapoport C - - - - - - 209.00 44.66 209.00 Scores
15 Robert Woodward Dennis Scholl A - - - - - - 201.50 43.06 201.50 Scores
17 John Miller Pamela Simons B - - - - - - 199.50 42.63 199.50 Scores
18 Bernice May Greg Shaw C - - - - - - 189.00 40.38 189.00 Scores
10 Clinton Lew Sanford Jones B - - - - - - 182.00 38.89 182.00 Scores

Section J - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
18 Patricia Sheldon Jerome Sheldon C 2 1 1 1 1 1 305.50 65.28 305.50 4.13 Silver Scores
7 Mark Kinder Marian Kinder A 4 - - 2 - - 302.00 64.53 302.00 2.32 Silver Scores
15 Jerry Kissel Mie Thiemmedh A 5 - - 3 - - 279.00 59.62 279.00 1.74 Silver Scores
6 Leon Lowe JoAnne Lowe A 6 - - 4 - - 277.00 59.19 277.00 1.31 Silver Scores
8 Brian Rink Robert Johnson A - - - 5 - - 276.50 59.08 276.50 0.55 Silver Scores
11 Judy Laxer Moti Laxer B - 3 - 6 2 - 266.50 56.94 266.50 2.08 Silver Scores
12 James Blaschak Donna Blaschak C - 5 3 7 3 2 251.50 53.74 251.50 1.17 Silver Scores
10 Paula Olivares Dwaine Hawley B - - - 8 4 - 238.00 50.85 238.00 0.64 Silver Scores
3 David Rosenstein Robert Johnson A - - - - - - 234.50 50.11 234.50 Scores
13 Gary McGough William Schlosser C - - 5 - 5 3 226.50 48.40 226.50 0.65 Silver Scores
1 Brian Archer Wendel Archer B - - - - - - 219.00 46.79 -4.50 219.00 Scores
2 Wilson Haddow Al Glickman C - - - - - - 217.50 46.47 217.50 Scores
5 Gary Tomczyk Karen Kimes A - - - - - - 208.50 44.55 208.50 Scores
4 William Kraybill Maria Tsoukalas B - - - - - - 200.50 42.84 200.50 Scores
14 Arjun Singh Sharon Berglund C - - - - - - 195.50 41.77 195.50 Scores
17 Cora Raugutt Debra Raugutt C - - - - - - 195.50 41.77 195.50 Scores
9 Maria Poh Greg Bohn C - - - - - - 190.00 40.60 190.00 Scores
19 Bobette Atkins Iris Darroch B - - - - - - 186.00 39.74 186.00 Scores
16 Shari Van Luchene Joseph Van Luchene C - - - - - - 172.00 36.75 172.00 Scores