Oct 28, 2017 - Saturday 1:00 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
30 Kay Enfield Robert Morris David Grainger Jacob Morgan A 1/2 - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 12.25 Gold
26 Carole Liss Brenda Jacobus Bruce Ferguson Ron Smith A 1/2 - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 12.25 Gold
3 Mike Levine Eddie Wold Mike Passell Chris Compton Geoff Hampson Marc Jacobus A 3/4 - - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 6.90 Gold
9 Lora Titus Kathleen Landon Kathy Boliek Anita Carlson B 3/4 1 - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 8.66 Gold
28 Dave Schouweiler Valentin Kovachev Rumen Trendafilov Vladislav Isporski A 5 - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 4.67 Gold
6 David Cantor Brad McKeown Peter Shwartz Robert Birthisel B 6 2 - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 6.50 Gold
21 Francine Moring Bob Simkins Jennifer Williams Richard Smith A 7/8 - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 3.31 Gold
5 Samuel Marks Jerry Helms Hugh Brown Jr Olin Hubert A 7/8 - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 3.31 Gold
23 John Knight Mary Knight Paula Brewer Carmina Diaz B - 3 - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 4.87 Gold
27 David Smith Gretchen Smith Barbara Doster Owen Doster B - 4 - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 3.65 Gold
19 Bill Wisdom Tom Rutledge Randy Joyce Kay Joyce A - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.26 Red
12 Fred Weber Judy Lea Weber Craig Poplin Donald Snelgrove B - 5/7 - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 2.51 Gold
8 O. Gordon Lien III Jim Allen Judy Fendrick Jane Champion B - 5/7 - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 2.51 Gold
15 Cheryl Macintosh John Burgoin Howard Montemurro Carolyn Wood B - 5/7 - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 2.51 Gold
10 Sarah Raynor Martin Friedman Jan Baisden Kathryn Kimmerling B - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 1.26 Red
13 Trella Bromley Thomas Eidson Robert McClendon William Boynton B - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 1.68 Red
4 Maryanne Freiburger Jim Freiburger Jayne Shive Gary Shive C - - 1 - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 3.15 Gold
11 Marie Golladay Marian Fort Lynn Fort, III Brian Youd B - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 1.26 Red
14 Gerald Botkin William Belanich Shirley Mueller Carolyn Carpenter B - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 1.68 Red
18 Conner Boyd Laura Ross Hope Ellis Barbara Cunliffe B - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 0.84 Red
17 Judy McDonald R Dee McDonald Denise Hoffman Tammy Moll B - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 1.05 Red
7 Julia Zucker Nat Zucker Martha Tyler Mike Smith B - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.84 Red
29 Paula Robinson Albert Wieners Ron Torre Lucille Torre B - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.84 Red
16 Mirka Zeymo Debbie Enna L Richelson Gainor Eisenlohr C - - 2 - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 2.36 Gold
1 Roy Kuhn Mary Ann Kuhn Robert Dolan Linda Dolan C - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 1.26 Red
25 Barry Fratkin Winifred Fratkin Jack Buchanan Will Williams B - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.84 Red
24 Loyd Hill James Mount Rich Levy Robert Davis C - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.84 Red
20 Richard Lanzarone Raymond Nix Roger Hill John Ede B - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.42 Red
2 Thomas Paul Grace Schmidt Tony Schmidt Peter Misslin B - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.42 Red
22 Charles Marshall Gary Zadjeika Leslie Blair Mariee Walton C - - - - - - 18.00 0.00 18.00