Oct 06, 2017 - Friday 1:00 pm

Sand Dollar Bracketed KOs 3 Event Summary

Session 2

15.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
23.02 Gold 1 James WheelerRidgefield, WA Robert HormelLake Oswego, OR Ron SennBeaverton, OR Dwayne BrackhahnBeaverton, OR
16.11 Gold 2 William DrakeMinnetonka, MN Mary JohnsonPrior Lake, MN Marv RiedeselPrior Lake, MN John CrouchMinneapolis, MN
9.21 Gold 3/4 Art SilvasRenton, WA Lee SilvasRenton, WA Dennis BalfeUniversity City, MO Charles SwartPortland, OR
9.21 Gold 3/4 Mary HovdaSandy, OR Mary O'SheaPortland, OR Barbara DiCiccoBurke, VA JoAnn MarksPortland, OR

Recaps

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Danielle Goulet Tony Farr David Reid Gail Richardson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.15 Red
14 William Drake Mary Johnson Marv Riedesel John Crouch A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 16.11 Gold
13 Nancy Golden William Belanich Jack Buchanan Will Williams A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 John Dukellis Thomas Baesl Eva Johnson John Ochsner A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.30 Red
11 Mary Hovda Mary O'Shea Barbara DiCicco JoAnn Marks A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 9.21 Gold
10 Randy Jean Hiltbrand Sharron Lyons Donna Espeseth Brenda Olsen A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
9 Cynthia Sinn Leslie Kelinson June Hensala Darlene Thompson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.30 Red
8 Chris Cookson Barbara Schultz Ben Sills Marianne Daem A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Chuck Irwin Edgar L'Heureux Jack Johnson Diane Griffiths A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Art Silvas Lee Silvas Dennis Balfe Charles Swart A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 9.21 Gold
5 Bert Adams Carolyn Adams Steven Pessin Ginny Stark A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
4 James Wheeler Robert Hormel Ron Senn Dwayne Brackhahn A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 23.02 Gold
3 Lynda Hirst Sylvia Riewerts Douglas Jansen Margi Redden A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.15 Red
2 Cindy Moore Ann Schuyler Lori Moore Mary Allen Eunice Patton A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.15 Red
15 Elinor Hood Kay Read Donald Weber Rebecca Rodenbush A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results