Oct 06, 2017 - Friday 9:00 am

Morning Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
16 Gene Simpson Carole Liss Mike Levy Jean Barry A 1 - - - - - 94.00 0.00 94.00 9.80 Gold
3 Marla Patterson Suzanne Boruta Michael Boruta David Fallen A 2 - - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 7.35 Gold
1 Frances Schenk Sally Gerhold Margaret Hart Howard Parker A 3 - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 5.51 Gold
18 Teri Smoot Mary Ose Jan Mori Sharon Gecse B 4 1 - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 5.23 Gold
9 Darlene Allen Denise Holst Darrel Mooney Linda Thomas C 5 2 1 - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 3.92 Gold
14 Nancy Swanson Margaret Evenson Betsy McCormick Barbara Ball C - 3 2 - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 2.94 Gold
13 Gordon Delf Art Silvas Gayle Tunnell Jim Tunnell B - 4 - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 2.21 Gold
11 Don Hanset Bill Drayton Nobi Morris Karen Rise C - 5/6 3 - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.86 Gold
15 Allen Custer Julian Dupuis Brian Brady Bruce Thornburgh B - 5/6 - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.62 Gold
7 John Grossmann Nelda Linman Ron Root Thomas Goings A - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.26 Red
8 Mary Allen Eunice Patton Cindy Moore Lori Moore A - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 1.26 Red
17 Kimberly Dauphin Kevin Marnell Lynda Hirst Angel Almanza C - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.84 Red
2 Carol Goodrich Susan Taylor John Dunn Lilla Wallace C - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.84 Red
12 Eric Blitz Marilyn Blitz Perry Cowgill Blythe Bartlett C - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 1.26 Red
6 Dianna Rickson Sharon Feduniak Bruce Boan Peggy Boan B - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 1.26 Red
4 Rita Cannon Beth Cookson Ila Ehnes Shirl Ketch C - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.42 Red
5 Russell Page Terry Foster Donald Berry Lorenzo Migliorini B - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.42 Red
10 Luanne Stoltz Dee Poujade Linda Marshall Kay Ward C - - - - - - 22.00 0.00 22.00 0.42 Red