Sep 24, 2017 - Sunday

D6 NAP Final Flight B (North) Recaps

Session


Section
Filter
Players

Section B

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
6 Ed Kinlaw Govind Narayan A 2 - - - - - 97.00 50.52 155.48 252.48 18.00 Gold Scores
2 Peter Haglich Joe Siqueira A 4 - - 1 - - 121.00 63.02 124.96 245.96 10.67 Gold Scores
7 Martha Barnard Patti Martin A 8 - - 3 - - 104.00 54.17 124.91 228.91 7.38 Gold Scores
3 John Crigler Rick McDaniel A 11 - - - - - 98.00 51.04 121.58 219.58 6.00 Gold Scores
4 Maureen Brines Bonny Deglow A 13 - - 2 - - 107.00 55.73 111.38 218.38 5.33 Gold Scores
9 Eberhard Jehle Cathryn Collins A - - - - - - 94.00 48.96 112.85 206.85 3.47 Red Scores
10 Jack Buchanan Will Williams A - - - - - - 77.00 40.10 118.00 195.00 0.89 Red Scores
1 Margaret Anderson Christine D Ambra A - - - 4 - - 103.00 53.65 87.93 190.93 2.50 Red Scores
8 Anne Atwood Susan MacLaughlin A - - - - - - 76.00 39.58 109.22 185.22 1.16 Red Scores
5 Barry Fratkin Winifred Fratkin A - - - - - - 83.00 43.23 93.80 176.80 2.81 Red Scores

Section BB

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
3 Jim Gaarder Jimmy Ritzenberg A 1 - - 3 - - 109.14 56.84 153.50 262.64 24.00 Gold Scores
9 Michael Berard Peter Van Zijl A 5 - - 2 - - 111.43 58.04 126.63 238.06 9.60 Gold Scores
6 Kiyomi Shiba Bruce Roberts A 6 - - 1 - - 114.29 59.53 122.95 237.24 8.73 Gold Scores
5 Hadi Abushakra Silas Wasserstrom A 12 - - - - - 94.29 49.11 124.37 218.66 5.65 Gold Scores
1 Jeffrey Halle Witold Palosz A 14 - - 4 - - 97.14 50.59 120.55 217.69 5.05 Gold Scores
2 Mel Yudkin Carol Crawford A 16 - - - - - 86.86 45.24 125.39 212.25 4.57 Gold Scores
7 Jerry Miller Gerald Lerner A - - - - - - 75.43 39.29 114.28 189.71 0.60 Red Scores
8 William Goldman Fletcher Thompson A - - - - - - 85.14 44.34 100.50 185.64 0.35 Red Scores
4 James Cartlidge Robert Weaver A - - - - - - 90.29 47.03 86.14 176.43 0.35 Red Scores

Section BB

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
5 Brian Mc Namara Arthur Weiss A 3 - - 2 - - 110.86 57.74 135.86 246.72 13.50 Gold Scores
6 Eugene Fisher Jeffrey Kosnett A 7 - - 3 - - 99.43 51.79 132.98 232.41 8.00 Gold Scores
3 Carole Banks Paul Block A 9 - - 1 - - 121.14 63.09 105.30 226.44 6.86 Gold Scores
1 Brian Sutton Walter Beckerman A 10 - - - - - 94.86 49.41 129.23 224.09 6.40 Gold Scores
8 Terry Klein Dale Sanders A 15 - - 4 - - 97.14 50.59 115.34 212.48 4.80 Gold Scores
2 Eileen Inglesby-Hought Mary Peters A 17 - - - - - 92.00 47.92 119.03 211.03 4.36 Gold Scores
7 Jerry Nolte Elizabeth Nolte A - - - - - - 83.43 43.45 115.19 198.62 0.73 Red Scores
9 David Grabiner Art McCann A - - - - - - 91.43 47.62 102.60 194.03 1.46 Red Scores
4 Yuen DeAnda Ron Sutter A - - - - - - 73.71 38.39 99.42 173.13 3.75 Red Scores