Sep 17, 2017 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
16 Richard Miller Alene Wrobel Bill Braun Jim Flesher A 1 - - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 9.08 Silver
4 Judy Stanfield Rod Organt Steve Towner Massoud Tahmassebipour A 2 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 6.81 Silver
1 Craig Jones Svetlana Stojsic Ann Efnor Suzanne St Thomas A 3 - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 5.11 Silver
22 Harold Farnsworth Barbara Lundy Doug Adair Julianne Adair A 4 - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 3.83 Silver
21 Judy Haynes Pien Chang Joann Okumura Gail Hensleigh C 5 1 1 - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 4.29 Silver
13 Lee Payne Jimmy Payne Uri Loewenstein Buzz Farnes A 6 - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 2.59 Silver
3 Alan Sparrow Nancy Sparrow Rhea Foulger Nancy Courtney B - 2 - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 3.22 Silver
11 Stan Zionts Terri Zionts Sid Paskett Miki Paskett C - 3 2 - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 2.41 Silver
19 Scott Rosenbush Cindy Zimmerman Richard Wetherell Aaron Cavender B - 4 - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.81 Silver
20 Bob Donaldson Marian Subic Reese Nielsen Judy Nielsen A - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.20 Silver
12 Fred Coxe Nancy Larson Glenda Bradley Ruth Andersen C - 5/6 3/4 - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.33 Silver
10 Richard Dunie Bonnie Lantz Feng Liu Z Vardeny C - 5/6 3/4 - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.33 Silver
6 Thomas Reeves Lee Sporleder Ben Suta Dennis David B - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.60 Silver
7 Brian Brady Victoria Hess Ann Engle Bruce Thornburgh C - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 1.20 Silver
2 Ankur Rathi Max Aeschbacher William Aeschbacher Ann Morin A - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 0.60 Silver
18 Paul Gardner Coleen Cronin H W Gardner Irene Monical B - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.60 Silver
9 John Werbelow Carmen von Bothmer Roslyn Gallagher Robin Snow C - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.30 Silver
5 Steve Rackham Ann Rackham Judy Gabourie Arlene Adams B - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.60 Silver
8 Rosalee Gardner Ray Duda Steven Glaser Estelle Kevitch B - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.60 Silver
23 Al Wood Joy Wood Arun Bidwai Shabari Shetty C - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.60 Silver
15 Carrie Fugett Klancy De Nevers Denise Bernhisel Joan Coles B - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.60 Silver
14 Melanie Peche Sandy Haughey Larry Bonnette Ronald Stanfield C - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.60 Silver
17 Kurt Tackett Leon Smith Loren Attwood Margaret Hennon B - - - - - - 21.00 0.00 21.00