Aug 05, 2017 - Saturday 2:30 pm

Grassroots A/X IMP Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section H - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
7 Donna Dulet Richard Ross A 1 - - 1 - - 34.82 0.00 34.82 13.13 Silver Scores
9 Ashok Agarwala William Esberg A 2 - - 2 - - 33.56 0.00 33.56 9.85 Silver Scores
8 Steve Albin Dennis Thompson A 3 - - 3 - - 31.68 0.00 31.68 7.39 Silver Scores
2 Lee Ohliger Joyce Menezes X 4 1 - 4 1 - 29.57 0.00 29.57 5.54 Silver Scores
5 Fred Hawa Faye Marino A - - - - - - 14.68 0.00 14.68 Scores
3 Will Ehlers Jeffrey Goldman A - - - - - - -14.62 0.00 -14.62 Scores
10 Dave DuBois Wendy Lee X - - - - 2 - -16.45 0.00 -16.45 1.23 Silver Scores
1 Barbara Clark Sarah Wiener A - - - - - - -21.63 0.00 -21.63 Scores
11 Jan Weber George Weber X - - - - - - -21.88 0.00 -21.88 Scores
6 Kirk Elyakin Marilyn Elyakin X - - - - - - -32.47 0.00 -32.47 Scores
4 Rona Levine Stephen Levine X - - - - - - -37.98 0.00 -37.98 Scores

Section H - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
3 Glenn Robbins Jiang Gu A 5 - - 1 - - 26.13 0.00 26.13 4.15 Silver Scores
9 Alexander Allen Robert Heitzman Jr A 6 - - 2 - - 21.95 0.00 21.95 3.12 Silver Scores
8 Robert Rose Robert Coyne X - 2 - 3 1 - 17.06 0.00 17.06 3.79 Silver Scores
6 Michal Zagajewski Ruth Yeselson X - 3 - 4 2 - 8.41 0.00 8.41 2.84 Silver Scores
2 Maureen Brines Tracy Brines X - 4 - - - - 1.30 0.00 1.30 2.13 Silver Scores
4 Brett Kunin Subrata Ghosh X - - - - - - -0.20 0.00 -0.20 Scores
11 David Wachsman Todd Wachsman X - - - - - - -8.68 0.00 -8.68 Scores
7 Dori Byrnes Ron Nelken A - - - - - - -9.86 0.00 -9.86 Scores
10 Horia Ioanid Hans Neuteboom X - - - - - - -15.55 0.00 -15.55 Scores
1 Judy Wirtenberg Julie Cohan A - - - - - - -17.21 0.00 -17.21 Scores
5 Frank Hymus Arnold Kohn A - - - - - - -23.45 0.00 -23.45 Scores