Aug 08, 2017 - Tuesday 10:00 am

Tue AM Pairs /Team (T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AA - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
8 Judy Zhu Jack Snyder Sharon Fellars Richard Fellars A 1 - - 1 - - 19.00 79.17 19.00 7.87 Silver
9 Mark Holle Michael Ellgass Walt Werner Robert Maxson B 3 1 - 2 1 - 16.00 66.67 16.00 4.43 Silver
6 John Russell Meyer Abarbanel Stanislaw Kolesnik James Hudson A 5/6 - - 3 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.18 Silver
11 Leslie Phelps Anita Bull Eugene Condon Maxine Poulton A - - - 4 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.74 Silver
2 Lee Schillinger Edward Bonkowski Diane Patience Laura Werner C - 4/5 2/3 - 2 1 11.50 47.92 11.50 1.32 Silver
3 James McKinney Marilyn Croft Kay Korte Simon Sellers A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
7 Charles Nier Barbara Stoe Marion Tuttle Susan Powers C - - 4 - 3 2 10.50 43.75 10.50 0.85 Silver
4 Constance Galanti Wynn Cook Bobbie Brown Mary Jane Schindler B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
10 Pasquales Danna Ronald Tenggren John Knoll Kenneth Dornfeld C - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
1 Robert Volsted Maria Solvie Linda Brubaker Janet Brandt B - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50
5 Larry Satek Pamela Satek Bonnie Phemister Ronald Phemister C - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50

Section BB - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Diane Clark Platt Hill Sherry Wynn Alma Karas A 2 - - 1 - - 16.50 68.75 16.50 5.90 Silver
10 Fred Clayton Gerald Levy Paul Hibbard Diane Hibbard A 4 - - 2 - - 15.50 64.58 15.50 3.32 Silver
6 Janet Hickerson Michael Airdo David Langer Marlene Konik A 5/6 - - 3 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.18 Silver
8 Michael Kelley Martina Kelley Bobbie Carrick Genio Staranczak A - - - 4 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 0.74 Silver
3 Lucille Jenkins Charlene Whitney Richard Whitsitt Will Engel A - - - - - - 13.00 54.17 13.00
7 Linda Jacobson Dorothy Berg Joyce Hunter Lynne Madden C - 2/3 1 - 1/2 1 12.50 52.08 12.50 2.01 Silver
1 John Pree Donald Cisek Neil Whittle Ardythe Edwards B - 2/3 - - 1/2 - 12.50 52.08 12.50 1.98 Silver
4 Ted Pristash Jerry Johnson Donald Ferris William Sommerfield C - 4/5 2/3 - - 2 11.50 47.92 11.50 1.32 Silver
11 Barbara Franks Nanci McKeon Ivan Tzonthev Ronald Kohn C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
5 Matt Sinkovits Van Stone Richard Gunderson Gregory Rozborski C - - - - - - 7.50 31.25 7.50
2 Peter Geittmann Don Smith Margaret Geittmann Angela Smith C - - - - - - 6.50 27.08 6.50