Aug 11, 2017 - Friday 10:00 am

Friday Bracketed Swiss 8 Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section H

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
11 Titia Smulders Edna Earle Mattei Joann Suthers Shirley Savage A 1 - - - - - 106.00 0.00 106.00 6.21 Silver
1 Mary Jane Kinnebrew Linda Aaron Bruce Weiner Ede Weiner A 2 - - - - - 96.00 0.00 96.00 4.66 Silver
12 Donald Bell Laura Chandler Jeannie Stone Russell Chandler A 3 - - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 3.49 Silver
14 Chie Yen Jinrong Wang Hau-Ran Wang Oscar Chung Robert Wang A 4/5 - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 2.35 Silver
13 Dinah Weems Susan Morrison June Poplack Elizabeth Giroir A 4/5 - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 2.35 Silver
8 Andrew Remson Jerry Hoffman Scherry Sprague Clydene Jones A - - - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 0.44 Silver
9 Bette Linbeck Betty Davis Dale Miller Pene Moore A - - - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 0.44 Silver
3 Laveta Christian Suzanne Noerager Stephen Banks Carol Banks A - - - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 0.44 Silver
10 Richard McGaughy Maureen Weiss W Clingo B Clingo A - - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 0.44 Silver
15 Ann Coates Tamara Dyer Bette Benton Dorothea Faubion A - - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 0.55 Silver
17 Chris Duncan Jeanne Phelps Barbara Craven Betty Westbrook A - - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 0.33 Silver
7 Elaine Brill Julialee O'Shea Lynn Gamblin Robert Komorn A - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 0.44 Silver
2 Sandra Maalouf Susan Mandel Norma Lampkin Janice Walker A - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 0.44 Silver
6 Robert Vilyus Marilyn Gale Vilyus Barbara Giddens Sheryl Thomas A - - - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 0.33 Silver
5 Jo Anne Knodel Sandra McMinn Gail Wood Rosalind Kokolis A - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 0.33 Silver
4 Corbin Shouse Odis Nolte James Meade Carol Meade A - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.22 Silver
16 Carol Jenkinson Cheryl Benash Jenelle Chamberlain Linda Lauga A - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.11 Silver