Jul 15, 2017 - Saturday 10:30 am

Sat Morn Pairs(P) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section DD - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
15 Michael Halvorsen Mary Stuart A 2 - - 1 - - 168.50 63.83 168.50 5.69 Silver Scores
5 Ron Sholes Carole Sholes A 5 - - 2 - - 152.50 57.77 152.50 2.65 Silver Scores
13 Clay Cuthbertson Eunice Patton A 6 - - 3 - - 150.50 57.01 150.50 1.90 Silver Scores
3 David Mitzit Roger Sokol A 8/9 - - 4 - - 148.00 56.06 148.00 1.33 Silver Scores
7 Charles Young James Carbaugh A - - - 5 - - 146.50 55.49 146.50 0.76 Silver Scores
6 Virginia Lang Patricia Lloyd C - 5 4 6 1 1 138.00 52.27 138.00 1.66 Silver Scores
9 Mary Allen Ann Schuyler A - - - - - - 131.00 49.62 131.00 Scores
12 William Thompson Linda Segebart C - - 5 - 2 2 129.00 48.86 129.00 1.16 Silver Scores
16 Ronald Greek Judith Greek B - - - - 3 - 127.00 48.11 127.00 0.83 Silver Scores
4 Ralph Witmer Carolyn Witmer C - - - - 4 3 126.50 47.92 126.50 0.62 Silver Scores
11 Leonard Kaufman Patrick Moos A - - - - - - 125.50 47.54 125.50 Scores
10 Ronald Emmett Richard Millman B - - - - - - 123.00 46.59 123.00 Scores
8 Antanas Laucius Dalia Laucius C - - - - - - 123.00 46.59 123.00 Scores
14 Keith Marsh Scott Weaver C - - - - - - 112.00 42.42 112.00 Scores
2 Muffy Gustafson Patricia Simpson C - - - - - - 109.00 41.29 109.00 Scores
1 Christie Roszkowski Linda Sloat C - - - - - - 102.00 38.64 102.00 Scores

Section DD - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
13 Cindy Moore Lori Moore A 1 - - 1 - - 172.50 65.34 172.50 7.58 Silver Scores
15 Chris Benson John Seng A 3 - - 2 - - 156.00 59.09 156.00 4.26 Silver Scores
5 Michael Heins Terry Goodykoontz A 4 - - 3 - - 155.00 58.71 155.00 3.20 Silver Scores
3 J Alex Maloney John Maloney B 7 1 - 4 1 - 148.50 56.25 148.50 3.33 Silver Scores
10 Linda Odette Ray Dostal C 8/9 2 1 5 2 1 148.00 56.06 148.00 2.50 Silver Scores
4 Alice Whited Allen Whited C - 3 2 6 3 2 147.00 55.68 147.00 1.87 Silver Scores
8 Janet Scott Peter Kimerling C - 4 3 - 4 3 142.00 53.79 142.00 1.40 Silver Scores
14 Zach Freehill Dave Freehill A - - - - - - 140.50 53.22 140.50 Scores
7 Stephen Babin Mike Tomlianovich A - - - - - - 138.50 52.46 138.50 Scores
9 Jim Heller Charles Sheaff A - - - - - - 135.00 51.14 135.00 Scores
11 JoAnn Schroeder Bill Bulfer A - - - - - - 130.50 49.43 130.50 Scores
16 Michael Bowers Tim Cull B - - - - - - 119.50 45.27 119.50 Scores
6 Lynn Steffen Mary Houska C - - - - - - 116.00 43.94 116.00 Scores
12 John Wochner Len Wochner C - - - - - - 108.50 41.10 108.50 Scores
2 Jane Fisher Eugene Fisher C - - - - - - 80.00 30.30 80.00 Scores
1 Richard Kern Robert Bye C - - - - - - 74.50 28.22 74.50 Scores