Jun 04, 2017 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratified A/B/C Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
14 Curley Anderson Andy Anderson Doug Schmeiser Dennis Nelson A 1 - - - - - 94.00 0.00 94.00 7.43 Silver
17 John Pulles Derrick Furber Mark Churchman Gary Johannsson A 2 - - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 5.57 Silver
8 Peter McLaren Jerry Mamer Linda Connell Ken Connell A 3 - - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 4.18 Silver
1 Craig Hubbard Marg Hubbard James Wandler Bill Ruskin A 4 - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 3.13 Silver
6 Katie Honish Chris Ridge Michele Bonneau James McLaren B 5 1 - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 3.03 Silver
16 Art d'Entremont Olivia Brown Gail Charles Rosemary Makelki A - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.36 Silver
5 Ray Davie Marnie Davie Gwen Greenshields Debbie Ripplinger A - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 0.68 Silver
3 Ted Mazurkewich Gerrie Brown Bonnie Cowie Nancy Loewen B - 2/3 - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 1.99 Silver
2 Daniel Poirier Elise Brule Joyce Zimmer Lois Matton C - 2/3 1 - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 1.99 Silver
7 Shirley McGuire Anne McElroy Terry Cook Claire Cook B - 4/5 - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 1.15 Silver
4 Donna Scherman Cletus Scherman Vernon Iverson David Sharpe C - 4/5 2 - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 1.40 Silver
13 Ross Brooks Linda Brooks Sandy Anderson Cliff Anderson B - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 1.02 Silver
10 Gordon Taylor Diane Taylor Larry Hall Donna Hall C - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.68 Silver
11 Jason Juker Lana Peat-Quennell Phyllis Minielly Sharon McDonald C - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.68 Silver
12 Marie Callbeck Thelma Cowie Carol Beck Ann Vermette C - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.68 Silver
15 Jeanette Liberty-Duns Elaine Crocker Isabelle Jones Pat Rathgeber B - - - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 0.68 Silver
9 Susan Kolar Janet Schindel Kirk Brayford Terry Martin B - - - - - - 21.00 0.00 21.00