Jun 16, 2017 - Friday 1:30 pm

Stratified Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
19 Kerry Holloway Michael Howland A 1 - - 1 - - 382.00 66.78 382.00 7.56 Silver Scores
3 Terry Beckman Kathy Beckman A 3 - - 2 - - 348.00 60.84 348.00 4.25 Silver Scores
16 Vernon Evans Maurice Evans A 8 - - 3 - - 332.50 58.13 332.50 1.89 Silver Scores
11 Joe Lisbon Chandra Prakash B - 2 - 4 1 - 330.50 57.78 330.50 2.58 Silver Scores
21 Robert Leighton Jean Leighton B - 3 - 5 2 - 320.50 56.03 320.50 1.94 Silver Scores
15 Bernice Blaske Joyce Johnson B - 5 - 6/7 3 - 314.50 54.98 314.50 1.09 Silver Scores
13 Mary Olson Richard Olson A - - - 6/7 - - 314.50 54.98 314.50 0.59 Silver Scores
9 Stephen Jackson Susan Jackson A - - - 8 - - 313.50 54.81 313.50 0.47 Silver Scores
4 Gerald Burdeski Kurt Zhang B - 6 - 9 4 - 311.00 54.37 311.00 0.82 Silver Scores
12 Tom Buttweiler Beverly Berg C - - 3 - 5 1 308.00 53.85 308.00 1.29 Silver Scores
2 Maureen Petrucci Gary Petrucci C - - 4 - 6 2 304.50 53.23 304.50 0.97 Silver Scores
22 Scott Richardson Shirley Richardson B - - - - - - 300.00 52.45 300.00 Scores
7 Gloria Mize Susan Nielsen B - - - - - - 285.50 49.91 285.50 Scores
6 Warren Nelson Dean Montgomery A - - - - - - 285.00 49.83 285.00 Scores
18 John Melancon Herman Wittsack B - - - - - - 268.50 46.94 268.50 Scores
23 Jane Trahms Richard Ekstrum A - - - - - - 262.50 45.89 262.50 Scores
14 David Boushek Eileen Johnsen C - - - - - 3 262.50 45.89 262.50 0.52 Silver Scores
10 Jane Curtis Judith Knutson C - - - - - - 253.00 44.23 253.00 Scores
1 Carol Ross Joan Pickard B - - - - - - 250.00 43.71 250.00 Scores
17 David Hanson Mark Anderson C - - - - - - 247.00 43.18 247.00 Scores
8 David Foster Carolyn Foster C - - - - - - 243.00 42.48 243.00 Scores
20 Chuck Stenger Wendy Hennes C - - - - - - 181.50 31.73 181.50 Scores
5 Lois Head Charles Head C - - - - - - 160.00 27.97 160.00 Scores

Section G - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
13 Wendy Turk Chris Champion A 2 - - 1 - - 349.50 61.10 349.50 5.67 Silver Scores
3 Carole Miner John Koch A 4 - - 2 - - 346.50 60.58 346.50 3.19 Silver Scores
21 Michael Leighton Jeff Leighton A 5 - - 3 - - 345.00 60.31 345.00 2.39 Silver Scores
8 Joan Indvik Merle Indvik C 6 1 1 4 1 1 340.50 59.53 340.50 3.44 Silver Scores
6 Kory Solarz Dennis Dufner A 7 - - 5 - - 340.00 59.44 340.00 1.35 Silver Scores
1 Bob Sigafus Cathy Sigafus B - 4 - 6 2 - 316.00 55.24 316.00 1.45 Silver Scores
23 James Schnepf Connie Nelson C - - 2 7 3 2 310.50 54.28 310.50 1.72 Silver Scores
20 Leo Domeier Rose Phelps C - - 5 8 4 3 301.50 52.71 301.50 0.72 Silver Scores
19 Charlene Thul James Mustain A - - - 9 - - 298.00 52.10 298.00 0.42 Silver Scores
18 Gene Brandl Del Swanson A - - - - - - 288.00 50.35 288.00 Scores
16 Joseph Koester John Crouch A - - - - - - 286.50 50.09 286.50 Scores
2 Deborah Ampe Vernon Schlemmer C - - 6 - 5 4 286.00 50.00 286.00 0.54 Silver Scores
7 Robert Brower Scott Krupke A - - - - - - 283.00 49.48 283.00 Scores
9 Frank Knier Linda Webb A - - - - - - 273.00 47.73 273.00 Scores
11 Rick Bredlie Kathleen Bredlie B - - - - 6 - 272.50 47.64 272.50 0.28 Silver Scores
12 Michael Havlik Judy Stukey C - - - - - - 270.50 47.29 270.50 Scores
14 Mary Labernik Rhonda Rossman C - - - - - - 266.00 46.50 266.00 Scores
15 Darlene Nastrom Gregory Nastrom C - - - - - - 259.50 45.37 259.50 Scores
5 Judy Reynolds Amy Roske C - - - - - - 244.00 42.66 244.00 Scores
4 Barb Zipoy Mary Lemmons B - - - - - - 241.50 42.22 241.50 Scores
10 Roger Mord Noel Hampson C - - - - - - 225.50 39.42 225.50 Scores
17 Maxine McEwen Jack Murray C - - - - - - 223.50 39.07 223.50 Scores
22 Mary Scott Janis Sines C - - - - - - 211.00 36.89 211.00 Scores