Jun 09, 2017 - Friday 1:30 pm

Fri Aft Pair/Teams(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section EE - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Gabriel Tawil Bud Stein George Kaiser Dorothy Coakley A 2 - - 1 - - 18.00 75.00 18.00 5.75 Silver
6 Richard Rhoad Arthur Flashinski Paolo Ranaldi Lee Prellwitz A 3 - - 2 - - 15.50 64.58 15.50 4.31 Silver
7 Audrey Hansman Jack Washow Mary Jane Fero Lee Schultz B 6/9 3/5 - 3/4 1/2 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.77 Silver
11 Dale Stoy Karen Taylor Michael Sabin George Bleskachek B 6/9 3/5 - 3/4 1/2 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.77 Silver
2 Judyann Terrault Cindy Hermel Barbara Schultz Sally Polzer C - - 1 - 3/4 1 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.66 Silver
8 Cerona Stevens Elizabeth Miller Mollie Freier Frances Baldasari B - - - - 3/4 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 0.61 Silver
10 William Christensen Sandy Nelson Dan Lansdown Sandy Fisher C - - 2 - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00 1.25 Silver
4 William Parsons Mary Lou Findley Margaret Parsons Bonnie Elliott B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
1 Bobbie Sward Rose Sword Vickie Brown William Murphy B - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
5 Eric Rasmussen Ralph Chiodo Mary Jo Collins Helen Rugowski C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
9 James Rugowski Duane Steinhauer Yonsey Karasek Charles Vierthaler B - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50

Section FF - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Terry Beckman Paul Meerschaert Kathy Beckman John Koch A 1 - - 1 - - 20.50 85.42 20.50 7.66 Silver
1 Jan Cobb Steve Slinger Gary Vanden Houten Christa Slinger B 4 1 - 2 1 - 14.50 60.42 14.50 4.08 Silver
8 Gena Hartlieb Helen Anglemire Janette Howard Francis Buhler B 5 2 - 3 2 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 3.06 Silver
2 Gary Chaney JoAnne Zickert Kimberly Grant Katie Grundy B 6/9 3/5 - 4/5 3 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.77 Silver
9 Diane Vaughan Yvette Neary Worth Vaughan William Malesevich A 6/9 - - 4/5 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.26 Silver
10 Thomas Smith Richard Nordeng Rita Xistris Ann Nordeng A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
6 David Raitt Adam Gewiss Nancy Ogreenc Florence Erickson B - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
4 Marge Jones Edward Casey Joan Kilger Deanne Wardeberg B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
11 Janet Holmes Edmund Bettinger Marlene Backus James Bruckner C - - - - - 1/2 9.00 37.50 9.00 0.57 Silver
5 Caroline Pieper Jennifer Enkro Mary Bolen Jerry Brelage C - - - - - 1/2 9.00 37.50 9.00 0.57 Silver
7 Sally Kemp William Higbee Kaye McCardle Colleen McCabe B - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00