Jun 02, 2017 - Friday 7:00 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
32 Valentin Kovachev Joan Vernick Polly Dunn Patrick Dunn Francesca Stedman A 1 - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 8.03 Red
15 Andrew Sinclair Jesse Chao Edmund Wu Jacqueline Ortiz A 2 - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 6.02 Red
1 Teri Smoot Nancy Cook David Willmott Doug Hawrelak A 3 - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 4.52 Red
26 John Grantham Rebecca Rogers Mac Busby Paul Darin A 4 - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 3.39 Red
17 Harjinder Ajmani Satish Gupta Eileen Eastman Dileep Bal A 5 - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 2.54 Red
2 Mark Hersko Lee Grams Scott Gulland Sara Rothmuller A 6 - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 1.91 Red
25 Howard Parker III Marjorie Michelin Andrew Gumperz Ellis Feigenbaum A 7 - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 1.43 Red
11 Jerry Nakamura Daryl Prouty Mary Glaser John Schroeder B 8/9 1/2 - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 3.98 Red
5 Julius Kerenyi Douglas Allan Sharon Neff Richard Proffitt B 8/9 1/2 - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 3.98 Red
19 Sherry Marks Dottie Langthorn Michael Gosnell Judie Taylor B - 3 - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 2.56 Red
27 Barbara Sonsini Daniel Korbel Lynn Deas Huub Bertens Curtis Cheek A - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.50 Red
23 Kathy Juarez Janice Gullarian Susan Campbell Eleanor Wales C - 4 1 - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 2.08 Red
20 Bjorgvin Kristinsson Roger McNay Joel Datloff Daniel Hoekstra A - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.50 Red
13 Charles Holmes Richard Holmes Christine Barkley Libby Longstreth C - 5 2 - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 1.56 Red
18 Albert Wilson Jr Suzanne Cook Mindy Foos Michael Fleisher A - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 0.75 Red
33 Tracey Guice Diane Weissman Pam Stoner Margaret Becker C - 6/9 3 - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 1.17 Red
28 Charles Conrad Ann Conrad Sarah Simmerman Michael Stambaugh B - 6/9 - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.75 Red
24 Winston Stone Kenneth Johnson Vincent McLoughlin James Craig B - 6/9 - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.75 Red
8 Kip Kado Barbara Shukov Merle Orelove Anne Keyser B - 6/9 - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.75 Red
10 Robert Barnes Max Creamer Carol Cottam Frank Concepcion B - - - - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 0.38 Red
21 Bob Enenstein Steve Hubbell Ken Rosenfeld Fred Chasalow A - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.50 Red
9 Pam Elliott Sally Rockholt Sarah Sheehan George Soto C - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.50 Red
30 Douglas Keller Marion Robertson Millie Sherman Lo Pesavento A - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.50 Red
14 Kathryn Kranen Susan Zhang Vera Baum Kathryn Papermaster C - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.25 Red
31 Grant Robinson Teresa Boyd Jack Yeasley William Corliss A - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.25 Red
12 Robert Lohse Susan Vogtlin Marlene Mohr Mary Sievers B - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.50 Red
3 Chuck Wiesen Barbara Hansen Karen Kulander Kenneth Shafer C - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.50 Red
7 Judith Smith Gary Smith Dee Heller Patricia Gallo B - - - - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 0.38 Red
22 Ginger Jenkins Eileen Hayes Cindy Daugherty Valentin Vieru C - - - - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 0.25 Red
16 James Coke Susan Bogan William Taggart Kathryn Le Gro B - - - - - - 23.00 0.00 23.00 0.25 Red
4 Larry Spanier Jonathan Cohen Ronald McEwan Jane De Briyn B - - - - - - 22.00 0.00 22.00
29 Mie Thiemmedh Dolores Mackinnon Chet Young Nancy Chapman B - - - - - - 17.00 0.00 17.00
6 Mary Lou Pease Judy Jessick Susan Spears Donny Graham B - - - - - - 11.00 0.00 11.00