Jun 03, 2017 - Saturday 1:30 pm

Stratified Open Swiss 2500+/2500/1000 Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section F

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
14 Donald Kersey Shona Donovan William Koski John Duquette A 1 - - - - - 101.00 0.00 101.00 12.60 Gold
22 David Greenough Joseph Sauro Craig Symington Bob Zeller A 2/3 - - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 8.27 Gold
10 Sylvain Mayer Janyne Provencher Michel Coveney Carole Coveney A 2/3 - - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 8.27 Gold
1 Edward Zaluski John Zaluski Marc Lachapelle Xavier Combey A 4 - - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 5.32 Gold
19 Maureen Murphy Cheryl Macintosh Sharon Perkins Colleen Holmes B 5 1 - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 6.86 Gold
15 Danielle Tremblay Pierrette Matteau Doris Waddell Brian Moorby B 6 2 - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 5.15 Gold
17 Peggy Pearson Dianne Aves Thea Davis Margot Stockie B 7 3 - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 3.86 Gold
13 Mike Peng Adrian Record Edith Ferber David Baker A - - - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 1.08 Red
21 Ian Mac Kellar Alasdair Turnbull Roy Caldwell Everett Wells B - 4 - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 2.89 Gold
8 Ina Demme Bill Kertes Susan Cooper Ranald Davidson A - - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 1.08 Red
11 Jock Devonshire Sharon Crawford Terry Demers Paddy Allan A - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 1.44 Red
12 Genevieve Leidelinger Robert Guerard Marie Duval James Carroll B - 5/6 - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 2.13 Gold
23 Sherrill Bain Linda Arthur Johanna Platt Tom Platt B - 5/6 - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 2.13 Gold
2 Carl Berenbaum Barbara Kepple Heather Peckett Mike Petras A - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.44 Red
7 Peter Hutchison Carolyn Feldman John Burgoin Lisa Hebert B - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 1.44 Red
6 Phyllis Landry Joan Dunbar Margaret Taylor Irene Simm B - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.72 Red
5 Eric Endicott Linda Akazawa Dianne Ness Carol Baines B - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 1.08 Red
16 Freda Godby Eveline Patten Rachel Pernica Gerry Pernica C - - 1 - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 2.89 Gold
25 Robert Blanchette Jacques Grise Antoine Grise James Wilson C - - 2 - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 2.17 Gold
20 Albena-Maria Vassileva Olivia Laufer Anu Goodman Tzvetalin Vassilev C - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 0.72 Red
3 Anne Mahoney Leo Mahoney Brian Delong Frances DeLong B - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.08 Red
26 Nicole Drainville Serge Lavallee Michel Leonard Micheline Bujold B - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.08 Red
4 Dick Sangster Lynn Sangster Robert Fowkes Nelson Freedman B - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.54 Red
9 Charles Waddell Riet Haaksman Ruth Eidt Florence Gagnon B - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.72 Red
24 Donald Laberge Andre Leveille Lauraine Benoit Suzanne Dufresne C - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.72 Red
18 Linda Roach Lorraine Garvin Edwin Penny Richard Pockett C - - - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 0.72 Red
27 Joan Renzoni Bonnie Wilson Mary Seifred Martie Cervenko C - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00 0.72 Red