Jun 24, 2017 - Saturday 3:00 pm

Open Prs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section V - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
11 John Jeffrey Marjorie Michelin A 2 - - 1 - - 461.50 63.39 414.57 876.07 24.35 Gold Scores
1 Bill Rose Howard Kahlenberg B 13 6 - 2 1 - 434.00 59.62 358.02 792.02 4.64 Gold Scores
5 Marilyn Loesberg Kent Mignocchi A - - - 4 - - 400.00 54.95 378.66 778.66 1.84 Red Scores
7 Jan George Bob Lafleur A - - - - - - 364.50 50.07 408.46 772.96 1.28 Red Scores
13 Gary Tomczyk Karen Kimes A - - - - - - 302.50 41.55 470.30 772.80 3.65 Gold Scores
10 Jack Futrell Stephen Sturm A - - - 5 - - 398.50 54.74 357.66 756.16 0.70 Red Scores
9 Eleanor Onstott Howard Parker III A - - - - - - 290.50 39.90 412.53 703.03 1.83 Red Scores
12 Richard Nordeng Ann Nordeng A - - - - - - 332.50 45.67 368.96 701.46 Scores
4 Kurt Tackett Leon Smith B - - - - - - 311.50 42.79 388.44 699.94 1.86 Gold Scores
8 Moises Ganc Kolodner Roshen Hadulla B - - - 6 2 - 373.50 51.30 326.25 699.75 1.23 Red Scores
3 Gary Donner Suman Agarwal A - - - 3 - - 401.00 55.08 262.98 663.98 1.75 Red Scores
6 Carl Fesler Lillian Fesler C - - - - - 1 368.00 50.55 270.64 638.64 1.14 Gold Scores
14 Brenna Wundram Dee Ann Hansen C - - - - - - 317.00 43.54 285.98 602.98 0.86 Red Scores
2 Mary Pulliam Michelle Steiner C - - - - - - 237.50 32.62 250.74 488.24 Scores

Section V - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Sue Weinstein Jerry Weinstein A 6 - - 1 - - 443.50 60.92 390.13 833.63 9.28 Gold Scores
4 Jared Boulds William Howard B 7 2 - 3 1 - 415.00 57.01 405.37 820.37 9.45 Gold Scores
9 Steven Smolen Samuel Kuang A 8 - - 2 - - 418.50 57.49 392.28 810.78 7.22 Gold Scores
1 John Osher Robert Woodward B 15 8 - 5 3 - 412.50 56.66 370.96 783.46 4.06 Gold Scores
8 Bryan Delfs Scott Chupack B - - - - - - 388.50 53.37 388.68 777.18 0.99 Red Scores
3 Peggy Craig Robert Craig A - - - - - - 388.50 53.37 383.86 772.36 Scores
5 James Melville Jacob Morgan A - - - - - - 347.50 47.73 418.42 765.92 3.50 Gold Scores
10 Chris Lubesnik Lynn Zimmer B - - - 4 2 - 413.00 56.73 350.63 763.63 1.38 Red Scores
11 Ken Bercuson Ishmael DelMonte A - - - - - - 323.00 44.37 383.54 706.54 Scores
6 Maria Tsoukalas William Kraybill C - - - - - - 309.00 42.45 374.80 683.80 1.14 Gold Scores
2 Sherry Allison Rick Ramey C - - - 6 - 1 398.50 54.74 278.88 677.38 1.14 Gold Scores
12 Liliane Kirchhoff Stuart Sechriest B - - - - - - 326.00 44.78 331.48 657.48 Scores
13 Richard Williams Jody Williams A - - - - - - 292.00 40.11 350.91 642.91 Scores
14 Marie-Anne Johnson Cheri Staples C - - - - - - 324.00 44.51 289.50 613.50 Scores

Section X - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 T P Goyal Randy Zeibert B 1 1 - 1 1 - 471.50 64.77 408.95 880.45 32.47 Gold Scores
8 Melih Ozdil Sharon Goldman A 3 - - 2 - - 441.00 60.58 422.80 863.80 18.26 Gold Scores
9 Chuck Said Elaine Said A 5 - - 3 - - 420.00 57.69 417.57 837.57 10.82 Gold Scores
10 Chen Young Shendi Young C 11 4 2 5 2 1 393.00 53.98 406.63 799.63 5.41 Gold Scores
4 Lynn Wells Janice Wells B 14 7 - - 3 - 378.00 51.92 407.75 785.75 4.33 Gold Scores
15 Ginny Curtis Mary Ose C - - 4 - - - 334.50 45.95 418.16 752.66 2.27 Gold Scores
5 Roger Bates Steven Love A - - - 6 - - 378.50 51.99 359.85 738.35 1.19 Red Scores
11 Frank Treiber III Rhonda Monro A - - - 4 - - 399.00 54.81 312.54 711.54 1.28 Red Scores
14 William Fogel Paul Hern C - - - - 4 2 352.50 48.42 351.93 704.43 0.86 Red Scores
13 Russell Quinnell Nick Wiebe A - - - - - - 363.50 49.93 340.00 703.50 Scores
6 Bruce Brownfield Susan Ohman B - - - - - - 338.00 46.43 357.78 695.78 Scores
1 Marcus Evans Frances Every B - - - - - - 336.00 46.15 348.57 684.57 Scores
3 La Quitta Talbot Herbert Fallin Jr A - - - - - - 330.50 45.40 316.43 646.93 Scores
12 Teri Smoot Anthony Trebaol B - - - - - - 322.00 44.23 324.47 646.47 Scores
2 Vilas Namjoshi Suzanne Cabeen C - - - - - - 305.50 41.96 335.30 640.80 Scores

Section X - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Allan Deserpa Kate Hill A 4 - - 1 - - 432.00 59.34 419.95 851.95 13.70 Gold Scores
14 Kang Hong James Wang C 9 3 1 - - - 359.50 49.38 448.68 808.18 7.09 Gold Scores
5 Mark Lair Rita Ellington A 10 - - 4 - - 386.50 53.09 417.04 803.54 5.90 Gold Scores
2 Joe Lewis Jill Entsminger C 12 5 3 2 1 1 428.50 58.86 368.64 797.14 5.00 Gold Scores
10 Suresh Mahajan Joseph Kivel A - - - 3 - - 398.00 54.67 380.54 778.54 1.83 Red Scores
13 Robert Garret Bruce Blakely A - - - 5 - - 386.00 53.02 385.32 771.32 0.73 Red Scores
7 Fran White Lamya Agelidis A - - - - - - 378.00 51.92 383.38 761.38 Scores
8 Greg Berry Jay Segal C - - 5 - - - 337.50 46.36 408.22 745.72 1.79 Gold Scores
11 John Scibelli Tom Grue A - - - - - - 332.00 45.60 405.77 737.77 0.61 Red Scores
12 Davis Bennett Ruth Ng C - - - 6 2 2 384.50 52.82 348.50 733.00 2.53 Gold|Red Scores
15 Jean Barry Matthew Mallory A - - - - - - 334.00 45.88 379.67 713.67 Scores
6 James Logan Karen Fusco C - - - - 3 - 360.00 49.45 292.45 652.45 0.93 Red Scores
3 Michael Gladfelter Mary Jane Gladfelter A - - - - - - 261.50 35.92 358.60 620.10 Scores
4 David Ruoff Susan Ruoff B - - - - - - 307.50 42.24 310.11 617.61 Scores
1 Jack Windecker Art Linderman C - - - - - - 271.00 37.23 240.81 511.81 Scores