Jun 20, 2017 - Tuesday 10:00 am

Tu-We KO 3 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
21.18 Gold 1 Karen FuscoLas Vegas, NV James LoganHenderson, NV Douglas FretzLas Vegas, NV Samuil St IvanovHenderson, NV
14.83 Gold 2 Ashok SethiCarlsbad, CA Meena SethiCarlsbad, CA Janice JoergerRancho Santa Fe, CA Suzanne AnsonOceanside, CA
8.47 Gold 3/4 Richard StevensonLos Angeles, CA Kris SommerLos Angeles, CA Carl FeslerGrandville Mi, MI Lillian FeslerGrandville Mi, MI
8.47 Gold 3/4 Rita CallahanLas Vegas, NV Ariel SheferLas Vegas, NV George WestCottage Grove, MN Alexis CampbellStillwater, MN

Recaps

Section 111

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Karen Fusco James Logan Douglas Fretz Samuil St Ivanov A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 21.18 Gold
15 Mike McClain Barbara Bovard Anne Whitaker Gertrude Callahan A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
14 Ashok Sethi Meena Sethi Janice Joerger Suzanne Anson A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 14.83 Gold
13 Michael Boruta Clare Christiansen Wanda Leffler Steve McCoy A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Rita Callahan Ariel Shefer George West Alexis Campbell A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 8.47 Gold
11 Lorraine O'Donnell Barbara Crews William Crews Ashok Bhakta A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
10 James McNerney Sherry Mann Ronald Smith Ann Matthews A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
9 Alan Godes Kem Morgan Adele Birnbaum Nicki Caplan A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.12 Red
8 Richard Stevenson Kris Sommer Carl Fesler Lillian Fesler A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 8.47 Gold
7 Stephen Silvius Elizabeth Silvius James Tanner Mary Ann Braden A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Jim Hutter Karen Jackson Deborah Pirkle Carol Wilson A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
5 Pat Larin David White Paula Olivares Phyllis Vierra A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.12 Red
4 William Aeschbacher Ann Morin Estelle Kevitch Steven Ackerman A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
3 Henry Corwin James Turner Mary Lou Turner Doyle Crook Jr A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.12 Red
2 Anita Flood Joann Bowen Jo Santa Lue Waddle A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
16 Carol Zanio Kenneth Zanio Helene Dykes Andrew Dykes A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.12 Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results