May 20, 2017 - Saturday 10:00 am

Stratified Open Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
2 Jonathan Steinberg Alex Hudson John Gilbert Richard Chan A 1 - - - - - 113.00 0.00 113.00 12.60 Gold
18 Michael Kaleel Linda Golumbia Arthur Golumbia John Dreifus B 2 1 - - - - 103.00 0.00 103.00 9.45 Gold
17 Robert Mendelson Owen Lien Michael McDonald Brenda Bryant A 3 - - - - - 102.00 0.00 102.00 7.09 Gold
22 Marilyn Nathanson Geraldine Spilman Bonnie Weinstein Susan Marwil B 4 2 - - - - 101.00 0.00 101.00 5.91 Gold
12 Jerrold Grossman Mark Bendure Sean Pryke Debra Eaves A 5 - - - - - 100.00 0.00 100.00 4.20 Gold
26 Cono Emanuele Michael D Alioto Frank Sensoli Sheldon Kirsch A 6 - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 3.60 Gold
8 Satish Shah Thomas Hunt Ross Weinstein Jerome Hasenjager B 7/9 3 - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 4.43 Gold
24 Lynne Cook Carol Kasle Sondra Schubiner Rose Burke A 7/9 - - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 2.82 Gold
10 Martin Hirschman Robert Brent Linda Perlman Jonathan Fleischmann A 7/9 - - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 2.82 Gold
5 Ronna Galin Robert Raf Michael McGaw James Smyth B - 4 - - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 3.32 Gold
7 Chris Brewer Martha Toon Stuart Dombey Klaus Brondum C - 5 1 - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 3.31 Gold
6 Grant Petersen Sandy Birnholtz Alan Cohn Clarke Cunningham B - 6 - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 2.25 Gold
25 Larry Lewis Lakshmi Vora Louise Hahn Sook Wilkinson B - - - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 1.09 Red
21 Dan Sutherland Thom Allen Gary Robertson Lee Easterbrook B - - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 1.24 Red
13 Jane Gardner Tai Chan Xingyu Zhang Ching-Po Wang B - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 1.40 Red
3 D Abraham Edmond Douville Arlene Geisler Kenneth Geisler C - - 2 - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 2.48 Gold
20 Bob Ondo Mark Hugger Barb Ferrera William Niemczyk C - - 3 - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 1.86 Gold
19 Jim Koerber Donald Schenk Sue Berry Mary Lou Schaffer B - - - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 0.93 Red
23 Deepak Dighe Lynda Thal Thomas Ciaramitaro Shobhana Joshi B - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 0.93 Red
15 Tom Bishel John Bishel Michael Kiwak Louis Slyker C - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 1.24 Red
16 Rita Levin Dennis Waniolek Richard Cantley Anita Green C - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 1.24 Red
14 K Van Alstine Jr Freda Mills Beatrice Treleaven Evelyn Lynch B - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 0.62 Red
9 Anthony Savant Harrison Fletcher Carol Macksey Woodie Goddard B - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.93 Red
11 Chris Balyo Judith Harris Leona Veldhuis Joan Roberts C - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 0.93 Red
1 Richard McQuigg Barbara McQuigg Mary Jo Burpee Chuck Burpee C - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 0.62 Red
4 Manus Nemeth Ruthan Brodsky Jean Grande Latika Mangrulkar C - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.62 Red