May 26, 2017 - Friday 3:00 pm

Mt Oxford Board-A-Match Teams Stratified Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section I - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
13 Drew Casen Joan Kushner Billie Turner Burke Snowden A 3 - - 4 - - 15.50 64.58 16.50 32.00 9.53 Gold
7 Roger Pennell Hachy Pennell Flo Newlin Cal Newlin Jr A 4/5 - - 2/3 - - 16.00 66.67 15.00 31.00 6.40 Gold
16 Frank Queen Bob Martin Charles Reed Gerry Schechter A 6/7 - - 2/3 - - 16.00 66.67 14.00 30.00 4.54 Gold
3 Robb Gordon Linda Gordon Rebecca Rogers John Grantham A 8/9 - - - - - 11.00 45.83 18.50 29.50 5.52 Gold
9 Dennis Dawson Dan Jacob Marilyn Whitehurst Leo Bell Ishmael DelMonte David Sabourin A 8/9 - - 1 - - 17.50 72.92 12.00 29.50 3.58 Gold
11 Jane Ranney Nancy Rainwater Jerry Ranney Margaret Devere A - - - 5 - - 15.00 62.50 13.00 28.00 0.69 Red
15 Spencer Carr Jim Steele Sherry Phillips Larry Hulse B - 2 - 6 1 - 14.00 58.33 14.00 28.00 6.28 Gold
14 Robert Lupton Brian Rink Robert Paris Belinda Rust B - 3 - - 2/3 - 11.50 47.92 16.00 27.50 4.71 Gold
17 Joshua Donn Brenda Jacobus Bonnie Smith Patricia Norman A - - - 7 - - 13.00 54.17 12.50 25.50 0.50 Red
8 Bruce Gantner Richard Houston Larry Anderson Pauline Pettinato B - 4/6 - - 4 - 11.00 45.83 14.00 25.00 2.90 Gold
5 Jeanne Gray Wesley Suzuki Gary Morrison James Masilamani A - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 12.50 24.00
1 Jeanette Roberts Michael Thorpe Kathy Bergman Sudhakar Divakaruni B - - - - 2/3 - 11.50 47.92 11.00 22.50 1.10 Red
4 Frances Hill Gerry Brenner Jack Moore Virginia Moore B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 12.00 22.00
10 Bill Hendrick Lorry Cashatt William Jeffers Donald Lieberman C - - 2 - - 1 10.50 43.75 10.50 21.00 2.27 Gold
6 Michael Shedd Mona Burkett Erich Taylor Zandrea Gibson C - - - - - - 5.00 20.83 13.00 18.00 1.01 Gold
2 Betsy Abruzzo Michael Zimmerman Molly Kienker Mark Boucher C - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 7.50 15.50
12 Richard Gardner Bill Beard Susan Marshall Lori Beard B - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 6.50 13.50

Section J - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Cristal Nell Brad Moss Peggy Ware Jon Brandon Garth Yettick A 1 - - 1/2 - - 17.50 72.92 15.50 33.00 16.94 Gold
11 Jonathan Cohn Andrew Clements Elizabeth Jankord Amit Chakrabarti A 2 - - 3 - - 16.50 68.75 16.00 32.50 12.71 Gold
13 Ed Howard Donald Vancil Dennis Goldston Lutz Dohnert A 4/5 - - 1/2 - - 17.50 72.92 13.50 31.00 6.40 Gold
15 Susan Grauer Katelin Yates John Osher George Becker B 6/7 1 - 5/6 1 - 13.50 56.25 16.50 30.00 8.37 Gold
16 Valentin Kovachev Jacob Morgan James Melville Dave Schouweiler A - - - - - - 12.50 52.08 16.00 28.50 1.56 Red
3 Steven Cooper Kitty Cooper Anne Brenner David Caprera A - - - 5/6 - - 13.50 56.25 14.50 28.00 1.53 Red
7 Marilee Van Arsdale Kim Caley Joe Luk Thomas Gay A - - - 4 - - 14.50 60.42 13.50 28.00 1.83 Red
8 Jerry Marrs Irene Harlow Carolyn Newcomb Jerry Newcomb B - 4/6 - - 3 - 11.50 47.92 13.50 25.00 2.90 Gold
5 Chris Champion Wendy Turk Bonnie Bagley Toshiko Yingst A - - - 7 - - 13.00 54.17 12.00 25.00 0.50 Red
1 Robyn Hedly Margaret Glasner Paula Warren Dianne Bouquet B - 4/6 - - 2 - 12.00 50.00 13.00 25.00 2.90 Gold
17 Marie Smerjac William Brackett Marilyn Ballon Joseph Pieper B - - - - 4 - 11.00 45.83 13.00 24.00 1.03 Red
10 Bette Suzuki Laurie Simons Divine Bonnie Boyer Don Cohen B - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 14.50 23.00 1.40 Red
4 Byron Southern Ellen Coffield Hans Strohmer Nancy Strohmer B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 12.50 22.50
2 Roger France Vard Nelson Mary France Frances Nelson C - - 1 - - 1 10.50 43.75 11.00 21.50 3.03 Gold
6 Courtney Keller Sandy Holmes Jill Fink Karen Kribs C - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 11.50 20.50 0.71 Red
14 Vickie Thomas Kym Zwonitzer Perrie Kay Avery Clara Bunning B - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.00 16.50
12 Mindy Smith Thad Smith Rebecca Parmentier Lorine Lorino B - - - - - - 4.50 18.75 9.00 13.50