Apr 02, 2017 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
4 Judy Zhu Meyer Abarbanel John Russell Jack Snyder A 1 - - - - - 104.00 0.00 104.00 9.63 Silver
2 Craig Allen L James Phillips Muhammad Hakim Richard Strauss A 2 - - - - - 98.00 0.00 98.00 7.22 Silver
23 Rosanne Schabinger Kenneth Tatz John Bacsa Susan Finkelman A 3 - - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 5.42 Silver
17 Platt Hill Diane Clark Sherry Wynn Alma Karas A 4 - - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 4.06 Silver
1 Michael Cochran Gregory Ward William Buchman Matthew Staman B 5/6 1 - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 4.83 Silver
11 Craig Gardner Mary Gardner Jeffrey Miller Dick Bruno A 5/6 - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 2.98 Silver
5 Anthony Miller Aurora Miller Ryszard Matuszczyk Cherrolyn Woolwine A - - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 1.04 Silver
18 Ronald Kohn Sherilyn Sorem Dennis Lynch Nancy Riley C - 2 1 - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 3.62 Silver
9 Elsie Miller Jean Rudolphy Karen Brucks Judy Freeman B - 3 - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 2.72 Silver
21 Tom Fogarty Daniel Wright Caryl Brown Steve Brown B - 4/5 - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 1.83 Silver
14 Robert Corron Julia Kelley Karen Anderson Janet Brandt B - 4/5 - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 1.83 Silver
3 Simon Sellers Gerald Levy Kay Korte Fred Clayton A - - - - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 0.78 Silver
16 Greg Maccoubrey Ray Parnell Michael Murphy Martha Adams C - - 2 - - - 70.00 0.00 70.00 1.55 Silver
12 Robert Kruger Van Stone John Pree Rolando Brabant B - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 1.04 Silver
25 Ruth Kuncel James Hudson Jerry Johnson Ivan Tzonthev B - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 0.78 Silver
15 Matt Sinkovits Gregory Rozborski Virginia Fulton Lynne Madden C - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 0.78 Silver
24 Carolyn Rowley Dolores Baumgart James Pockross Ronald Helman B - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.04 Silver
13 Patricia Braun David Juberien Jamie Rubenstein Dennis Skinder B - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 1.04 Silver
10 Alan Yngve Michael Brissette Trudi McKamey Yuan Hsu B - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 0.52 Silver
6 Kathy Preziosi Judy Bonardi Ardythe Edwards Neil Whittle B - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.78 Silver
7 Karl Anderson Glen Anderson James McKinney Marilyn Croft A - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.52 Silver
8 Janice Koerner Mary Boyum Linda Jacobson Kathleen Lewin C - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 0.26 Silver
22 Jeannette Chase Judith Davis Linda Davis Joan Siavelis B - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.52 Silver
19 Sandra Karnatz Emily Davis Conrad Delatour Joyce DeLatour C - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.52 Silver
20 Jerr Boschee Kenneth Prouty Charles Johnson Demaris Johnson B - - - - - - 39.00 0.00 39.00 0.26 Silver