Apr 07, 2017 - Friday 11:00 am

StrataFlighted A/X (unlim/3000) Pairs @ MSSC Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section I - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
3 Daniel Korbel Marc Warner A 3 - - 1 - - 100.79 59.99 100.79 4.90 Silver Scores
11 Annie Schwartz Alan Schwartz A 6 - - 2 - - 90.45 53.84 90.45 2.07 Silver Scores
8 Kevin O'Brien Hal Jones Jr X - 2 - 3 1 - 89.25 53.13 89.25 1.81 Silver Scores
5 Charles Yaple Jim Wakefield A - - - 4 - - 88.99 52.97 88.99 0.93 Silver Scores
7 Hanna Schepps Shawn Stringer A - - - - - - 87.05 51.82 87.05 Scores
1 Richard Wegman Alice Wegman A - - - - - - 85.78 51.06 85.78 Scores
6 Steven Schatzow Alfred Duncker A - - - - - - 85.35 50.80 85.35 Scores
9 Julian Boyce Lynn Boardman A - - - - - - 80.76 48.07 80.76 Scores
4 Penny Stoever Alfred Liepold X - 3 - - 2 - 80.32 47.81 80.32 1.36 Silver Scores
2 John Glynn John Peterson X - - - - - - 70.02 41.68 70.02 Scores
10 Hadi Abushakra Rex Settle X - - - - - - 66.60 39.64 66.60 Scores

Section I - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A X A X
6 Rebecca Duty Fred King A 1 - - 1 - - 105.12 62.57 105.12 8.71 Silver Scores
9 Leo LaSota Andrew Gofreed A 2 - - 2 - - 102.29 60.89 102.29 6.53 Silver Scores
2 Fred Gramlich Catherine Bardsley X 4 1 - 3 1 - 92.67 55.16 92.67 3.67 Silver Scores
5 Larry Wallace Alice Miller A 5 - - 4 - - 91.70 54.58 91.70 2.76 Silver Scores
4 James Geist Hank Meyer A - - - - - - 90.34 53.77 90.34 Scores
1 Sylvia Shi Silas Wasserstrom A - - - - - - 88.16 52.48 88.16 Scores
3 David Ruderman Arnie Frankel A - - - - - - 78.00 46.43 78.00 Scores
8 Thomas Grahame Leon Masiewicki X - - - - 2 - 66.67 39.68 66.67 0.84 Silver Scores
7 Albert Lauber Jay Cherlow X - - - - - - 62.89 37.43 62.89 Scores
10 David Solomon Rameshwar Kaul X - - - - - - 62.89 37.43 62.89 Scores