Apr 29, 2017 - Saturday 9:30 am

AM Stratiflighted B/C Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section B - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C B C
8 John Gauss Barbara Teng C 1 1 - 1 1 - 141.69 65.60 141.69 3.13 Silver Scores
9 Youssof Seraj Stephen Gold B 3/4 - - 2 - - 127.53 59.04 127.53 1.54 Silver Scores
6 Donna Hickling Michael Corrigan C 5 2 - 3 2 - 126.73 58.67 126.73 1.35 Silver Scores
11 Mary Ourand Terry Coates C 6 3 - 4 - - 120.13 55.62 120.13 1.01 Silver Scores
3 Ron Sutter Yuen DeAnda B - - - - - - 116.80 54.07 116.80 Scores
2 Onorica Luculescu Alina Galaszewska C - - - - - - 106.75 49.42 106.75 Scores
5 Ronald Allen Walter Kerns B - - - - - - 105.42 48.81 105.42 Scores
1 Shirley Lafferty Gene Gallagher B - - - - - - 100.22 46.40 100.22 Scores
4 Hank Lavender Frances McNaught C - - - - - - 90.11 41.72 90.11 Scores
10 Marilyn Golias Edward Taborek C - - - - - - 78.49 36.34 78.49 Scores
7 Carolyn Becraft Donald Brown B - - - - - - 75.52 34.96 75.52 Scores

Section B - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C B C
1 Joe Leighton Suryun Yoo B 2 - - 1 - - 127.72 59.13 127.72 2.35 Silver Scores
10 Jay Simon Robert Padgett B 3/4 - - 2 - - 127.53 59.04 127.53 1.54 Silver Scores
5 Clifford Feldman Howard Bender B - - - 3 - - 118.38 54.81 118.38 0.78 Silver Scores
8 Michael Canes Howard Stevens C - 4 - 4 1 - 116.22 53.81 116.22 0.84 Silver Scores
2 Frants Lasse Becker Nancy Abbott C - - - - 2 - 113.34 52.47 113.34 0.59 Silver Scores
9 Ann Atcheson George Parkins B - - - - - - 108.80 50.37 108.80 Scores
4 Joan Kindle George Fleeson C - - - - - - 107.51 49.77 107.51 Scores
3 Fred Gramlich Hal Jones Jr B - - - - - - 101.13 46.82 101.13 Scores
7 Nancy Loomis Holly Wills B - - - - - - 82.46 38.18 82.46 Scores
6 David Goldfrank Kimberly Ferguson C - - - - - - 77.16 35.72 77.16 Scores