Apr 21, 2017 - Friday 9:00 am

Sunrise 100/300/500 NLM Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section KK - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
7 Judi Katz Marcy Gookin B 2 2 - 1 1 - 103.50 61.61 103.50 3.06 Red Scores
8 Mary Stewart Nancy House C 3 3 1 2 2 1 101.50 60.42 101.50 2.30 Red Scores
9 Jerry Thering Susan Thering C - - 5 3 3 2 92.00 54.76 92.00 0.70 Red Scores
1 Marcel Bilodeau Barry Midelton B - - - 4 - - 91.00 54.17 91.00 0.49 Red Scores
2 Robert Schmeelcke Grace Schmeelcke C - - - - - - 87.00 51.79 87.00 Scores
6 Thomas Paul William Whitehouse B - - - - - - 79.50 47.32 79.50 Scores
4 Carolyn Carter Danielle Koster B - - - - - - 72.00 42.86 72.00 Scores
3 Jewel Baldwin Freddie Baldwin A - - - - - - 66.50 39.58 66.50 Scores
5 Ann Thompson Mary Patt Sheridan C - - - - - - 63.00 37.50 63.00 Scores

Section KK - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 Richard Winstead Lee White C 4 4 2 1 1 1 100.50 59.82 100.50 1.72 Red Scores
1 Charles Thompson Jr Joseph Hammann B 5 5 - 2 2 - 100.00 59.52 100.00 1.29 Red Scores
2 Robert Chapman Lee Atchley C - - 3 3 3 - 95.00 56.55 95.00 1.18 Red Scores
6 Vickie Warren Carlislie Warren B - - - 4 - - 91.00 54.17 91.00 0.49 Red Scores
9 James Korte Carrie Osborne B - - - - - - 85.50 50.89 85.50 Scores
3 Tyrone Loving Dennis Ebendick A - - - - - - 83.00 49.40 83.00 Scores
7 Bobbi Pinkerton John Pinkerton B - - - - - - 74.50 44.35 74.50 Scores
4 James Jordan Sue Jordan B - - - - - - 65.50 38.99 65.50 Scores
5 Peggy Stofferahn Denise Tonini C - - - - - - 61.00 36.31 61.00 Scores

Section LL - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 Gary Goetz Jr Matthew Morgan B 1 1 - 1 1 - 109.00 64.88 109.00 4.08 Red Scores
5 Richard Genirberg Marolyn Wells C - - - 2 2 1 87.51 52.09 87.51 0.97 Red Scores
4 Terri Chandler Virginia Graves B - - - 3 3 - 87.30 51.96 87.30 0.70 Red Scores
6 Pamela Wagoner Leo (Lee) Wagoner Jr C - - - 4 - - 84.59 50.35 84.59 0.49 Red Scores
1 James Parker Elizabeth Parker B - - - - - - 81.56 48.55 81.56 Scores
7 Cynthia Rose William Phillips B - - - - - - 79.93 47.58 79.93 Scores
2 Anna Guffey Tom Guffey B - - - - - - 71.85 42.77 71.85 Scores
8 Gayle Boroughs G (Cotton) Boroughs C - - - - - - 70.25 41.82 70.25 Scores

Section LL - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
4 Todd Vanderpool Thomas Bartlett B 6 6 - 1 1 - 96.42 57.39 96.42 1.39 Red Scores
9 Susan Edgar Louise Caicco B - - - 2 2 - 94.64 56.33 94.64 0.97 Red Scores
3 Richard Subrin Wendy Subrin C - - 4 3 3 1 94.62 56.32 94.62 0.89 Red Scores
8 Pamela Radike Mary Jo Campbell C - - - 4 4 2 91.17 54.27 91.17 0.62 Red Scores
5 Frederick Carter Duval Carter C - - - - - - 90.69 53.98 90.69 Scores
7 Beth Stewart Josie Ott B - - - - - - 89.38 53.20 89.38 Scores
6 Costas Lambropoulos Cynthia Marks C - - - - - - 78.85 46.93 78.85 Scores
2 Diane Carter Faye Downing C - - - - - - 66.95 39.85 66.95 Scores
1 Nancy Day Geraldine Caldwell B - - - - - - 57.14 34.01 57.14 Scores